nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Khanpur japti Ghaziabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Janpath Rd,Near Sai Dham Raj City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Loni1/17
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationHarinagar clock towerRamleela ParkKasana Charitable HospitalMonarch Public School

3 BHK House For Sale In Sai Dham Raj City

Independent House, near white Building 50 metar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sai Dham Raj City1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Elaychipur

Standalone Building, Q68W+48P near Saraswati Convent Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationDivine Multispeciality Hospital & Cancer CenterRamleela ParkKasana Charitable HospitalSANTNAGAR HANUMANKUNJ

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rampark Extension Khanpur Mode

Independent House, Sidh Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationVeer Savarkar HospitalMovie Magic CinemaRamleela ParkKasana Charitable Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Rampark Extension, near Happy Model Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park3rd, Sonia Vihar - Pushta Rdhardan public school

2 BHK House For Sale In Trans Delhi Signature City

Independent House, Salwan Public School near Sector C7, Trans Delhi Signature City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationRamleela Parkhardan public schoolTronica City Industrial Area

2 BHK Apartment In Awaz Vikas Apartment For Sale In Loni

awaz vikas apartment   Loni rd, near Tronica City , near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Trans Delhi Signature City,

Independent House, 7, Sector C near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Housing Society For Sale In Loni

Loni Road near Salwan Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Illaichipur

Independent House, Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg, near Panchayat Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹1,259 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni,

Independent House, Rampark Extension, near Sarvodaya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Signature Residency For Sale In Sector C-6

Signature Residency  Sector C-6, Trans Delhi Signature City, %28Tronica City%29, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹2,969 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAzad Enclave Rashtriy Manch TrustTronica City Industrial Area

3 BHK Flat In Rms Signature Residency For Sale In Tronica City

Block C5, Trans Delhi Signature City Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Residency For Sale In Tronica City

Signature Residency  Sector C-6, Trans Delhi Signature City, (Tronica City), Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationRamleela ParkAzad Enclave Rashtriy Manch TrustTronica City Industrial Area

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Residency For Sale In Tronica City

Signature Residency  Tronica City, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,535 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Singnature Residency For Sale In Tronica City

Singnature Residency  Sector C-6, Trans Delhi Signature City, (Tronica City), Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,243 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Residency, For Sale In Tronica City

Signature Residency,  Sector C-6, Signature Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Signature Residency Rms Group For Sale In Sector C-6

Sector C-6, Trans Delhi Signature City, (Tronica City)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rms Lifestyle For Sale In Trans Delhi Signature City

Rms Lifestyle  near A. Rasheed Qureshi Q7JG+M3W Unnamed Road, Sector B-1, Pusta Rd, Trans Delhi Signature City, Ghaziabad, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,209 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ghaziabad

company haji, Trans Delhi Signature City, Agraula, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,469 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Rampark Extension near Shri Munisuvrat Nath Digambar Jain Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Parkhardan public schoolTronica City Industrial Area

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, loni dehat main rd, near Saraswati Inter College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationVeer Savarkar HospitalMovie Magic CinemaRamleela ParkVrinda Restaurant

1 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Rampark Extension NEAR Saraswati Inter College - Best Public School in loni, School in Ram Park loni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Rampark Extension, Loni,

Independent House, Angad Singh Marg near DP MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationVeer Savarkar HospitalMovie Magic CinemaRamleela Park3rd, Sonia Vihar - Pushta Rd

2 BHK House For Sale In Loni

Independent House, Extension, Ram Park, near Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,169 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khanpur japti without brokerage?

Yes! In Khanpur japti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khanpur japti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khanpur japti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khanpur japti?

Properties available in Khanpur japti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khanpur japti?

To determine property prices in Khanpur japti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.