nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector d1 Ghaziabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Sapna 2 For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Sapna 2  sector 7 ,Near Avas Vikas Parishad office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sapna  2 For Sale  In   Mandola Vihar
South
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Avas Vikas For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Avas Vikas  sector 7 ,.Near Avas Vikas Parishad office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹2,900 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Avas Vikas For Sale  In Mandola Vihar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Loni

Standalone Building, Mandola Vihar NEAR Avas Vikas Parishad office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Standalone building, Saharnpur-Delhi rd, Near Avas Vikas Parishad office and
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Awas Vikas For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Awas Vikas  u.p.a.v.p Sector 4a near avas vikas parishaad office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

2 BHK Flat In Abhas Vikas For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Mandola Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Flat In Aasharvan For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Avas Vikas Aashra 1, Near Avas Vikas Parishad office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Ashra 1 For Sale In Mandola Vihar

ashra 1  Loni, near Avas Vikas Parishad office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,449 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Flat In Sapan 2 Awas Vikas For Sale In Mandola Vihar Yojna

Mandola Vihar, Ghaziabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave For Sale In Mandola Vihar

Gulmohar Enclave  Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, near Mandola Vihar Yojna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Flat In Ashra Type 1 For Sale In Sector 7

Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, near Mandola Vihar Yojna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,449 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 7

Standalone Building, Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, Near Mandola Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

3 BHK Flat In Avas Sapna For Sale In Sector 7

Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, near Mandola Vihar Yojna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Mandola Vihar Apartment For Sale In Loni

Mandola Vihar Apartment  Mandola Vihar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15.5 Lacs
₹3,163 per sq.ft.
8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

3 BHK Flat In Avas Vikas Parishad For Sale In Sector 5

Saharanpur - Delhi Rd Near Mandola Vihar Yojna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Flat In Aasra Type1 For Sale In Lutfulapur Navada,

Ashra type-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,438 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sonia Vihar Police StationAzad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

3 BHK Apartment In Sapna Enclave For Sale In Loni

Sapna Enclave  Sapna Enclave Uttar Pradesh 201102 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

2 BHK Apartment In Sapna Enclave For Sale In Loni

Sapna Enclave  Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

3 BHK Apartment In Sapna Ii Enclave For Sale In Loni

sapna II enclave   =Sector-5, Mandola Vihar, Near Trans Delhi Signature City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Sapna Enclave For Sale In Loni

sapna enclave  Sector-5, Mandola Vihar, Near Trans Delhi Signature City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 4

Mandola Vihar Yojna  Mandola vihar yojna u.p.a.v.p Sector 4a Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 RK Apartment In Gulmohar Enclave For Sale In Mandola Vihar

gulmohar enclave  Asra Enclave, Near Mandola vihar yojna
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Flat In Upavp Mandola Vihar Apartment, Loni For Sale In Sector 4a

Mandola vihar yojna u.p.a.v.p Sector 4a, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Flat In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 4a

Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, Sector 7, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹2,300 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

1 BHK Apartment In Mandola Vihar Yojna For Sale In Sector 7

Mandola Vihar Yojna  Saharanpur - Delhi Rd, Sector 7, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Azad Enclave Rashtriy Manch Trust

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector d1 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector d1, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector d1?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector d1 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector d1?

Properties available in Sector d1 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector d1?

To determine property prices in Sector d1, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector d1?

Sector d1 might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.