nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Yeswanthpur Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout
Independent House, Shankar Nagar, Near Max Muller Public school
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,011 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,690 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nandini Layout
Nanjundeswara Nagar, near Carmel Garden High school
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout
Independent House, Nanjundeswara Nagar, near Carmel Garden High school
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout
Independent House, Prathamika arogya kendra
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Niwas Apartment For Sale In Nandini Layout
Lakshmi Niwas Apartment SK Nagar Shankar Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Nandini Layout,mahalakshmi Layout
Independent House, Near RichGrills Global Cuisine hotel
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Vijayananda Nagar
Independent House, 91, 7th Cross Rd, Industrial Workers Layout, Shankar Nagar, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560096, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
1.4 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Khb layout without brokerage?
Yes! In Khb layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khb layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khb layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khb layout?
Properties available in Khb layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Khb layout?
To determine property prices in Khb layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.