nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Koramangala Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Anagha Apartment For Sale In Prashant Nagar, Vijayanagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anagha Apartment For Sale  In Prashant Nagar, Vijayanagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, 4th Block Near Chinmaya Vidyala school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Koramangala1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay For Sale In Koramangala

The Advantage Raheja Pebble Bay   Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,532 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru
1.1 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Anagha For Sale In Prashant Nagar

Anagha  Housing Board Bus stop, Magadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, 5th block opposite to bbmp office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sipani Classe 1, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

near Bethany High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Lxy Aura Apartments For Sale In Koramangala

LXY Aura Apartments  , 2nd A Cross Rd, KHB Colony, 5th Block near F-2 LXY AURA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, Temple Trees Row
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala 5th Block

Independent House, Sri Raghavendra Swamy English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pcoc Lanai For Sale In Koramangala

Koramangala, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹12,650 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK House For Sale In Kormangala

Independent House, 5th a block near Apollo Spectra Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Lumbini Residency For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsJayanagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, 8th Cross Rd, Teacher's Colony, Jakkasandra, 1st Block Koramangala, 5th Sector, Near Shree Kshetra Grama Devathe Maramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Indiranagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In 12th Main Road

Independent House, south west corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.93 Crores
₹49,563 per sq.ft.
4.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone Building, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Santhosapuram, Koramangala Industrial Layout, Koramangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹44,226 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, total mall back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹69,231 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Bak Comfort Manor For Sale In Bak Comfort Manner

117, 38, Venkatapura Main Rd, Teacher%27s Colony, Jakkasandra, 1st Block Koramangala, HSR Layout 5th Sector, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bak Comfort Manor For Sale  In Bak Comfort Manner1/16
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Brindavan For Sale In Btm Layout

2nd floor, Garuda BHIVE Workspace, Old Madiwala, Kuvempu Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Brindavan For Sale  In Btm Layout
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Stage 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Mahadeshwara Nagar near Prasanna bar and restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Srinivasa Shelters For Sale In Btm Layout

Sri Srinivasa Shelters  Sri Srinivasa Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In R R S R Emerald For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

R R S R Emerald  3rd Cross Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Standalone Building, 1st Cross Rd near Presidency School, Bangalore South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Cauvery Residency Home For Sale In Btm Layout

Cauvery Residency Home  16th Main Rd, BTM 2nd Stage, Kuvempu Nagar, near aadishta aahar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In B V Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

B V Residency  29th Main Rd, Near Cafe Coffee Day
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Hassan Manzil For Sale In Victoria Layout

Hassan manzil  Old Race Course Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In The Parshwa Retreat Wilson Garden 9th Cross For Sale In Wilson Garden

near shani temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Flat In Gs Meadows For Sale In Wilson Garden

12th cross Bus Stop, Wilson Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

1 BHK House For Sale In Madanayakahalli

Independent House, kennadi school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Puja Garden Apartment For Sale In Wilson Garden

PUJA GARDEN APARTMENT  8th Cross Road Vinayaka Nagar, Wilson Garden Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,827 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

3 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, Food Garden Road, Anugraha Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Tulsi Garden Apartment, Shanti Nagar For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Tulsi Garden Apartment, Yellama Garden, 8/2, Lakshmi Rd, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Heritage Signature For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Shantinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Koramangala 5th block without brokerage?

Yes! In Koramangala 5th block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Koramangala 5th block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Koramangala 5th block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Koramangala 5th block?

Properties available in Koramangala 5th block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Koramangala 5th block?

To determine property prices in Koramangala 5th block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.