nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Naagarabhaavi Bangalore

3 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 17thcross.near sowkya motors.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Naagarabhaavi1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramakrishna Layout Bus Stop

Independent House, Malagala, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Ramakrishna Layout Bus Stop1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, Malagala Main Rd, , near State Bank ofn India MALAGALA ROAD BENGALURU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Naagarabhaavi
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Malagala Main Rd, Near Reliance SMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Malagala1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Independent House, 2nd Stage Near Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,042 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Embassy Apartment For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Royal Embassy Apartment  Royal Embassy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Near Manchamma Hennegowda Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mudalapalya

Independent House, Mudalapalya near Shri Prasanna Anjaneya Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Malagala

Independent House, Malagala Road near SBI Branch Malagala Road Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Kashmiri Jyot Temba Road For Sale In Nagarbhavi Nexa. New Outer Ring Road .

TEMBA Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 5 Block, 2nd Stage, near bda complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Vishweshwariah

Independent House, 1St Floor, near Nagarbhavi BDA complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage, NEAR Nagarbhavi BDA complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Naagarabhaav

Independent House, 3rd Block, BDA Layout, 2nd Stage near Bangalore Development Authority Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagarbhavi

Independent House, near bda complex,bda layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Complex 3rd Block, BDA Layout, near Bangalore Development Authority Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,632 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Svr Anugraha For Sale In Mailasandra

SVR Anugraha  Main Rd Balaji Layout near Anugraha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar

salarpuria Sattva Anugraha  SALARPURIA SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,228 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha  SATTVA ANUGRAHA, 9th Cross Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Cauvery Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha Phase 1 And 2 For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sattva Anugraha Phase 1 and 2  Near Karavali Lunch Home,Govindaraja Nagar Ward,Vijayanagar,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,536 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha Phase 1 And 2 For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,171 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,687 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Anugraha For Sale In Vijayanagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,007 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishnananda nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishnananda nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishnananda nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishnananda nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishnananda nagar?

Properties available in Krishnananda nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishnananda nagar?

To determine property prices in Krishnananda nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.