nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in 1st Stage Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Independent House, Maruthi layout ,Tavarekere near SLV MULBAGAL DOSA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Btm 1st Stage1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, L Cross Rd, Tavarekere,Near Good Hope English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Btm Layout  1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, maruthi layout near Universal Medical and General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Jayanagar

Standalone Building, KEB Colony near Jayadeva Hospital Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, , Marenahalli Rd, KEB Colony, near Jayadeva Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹45,833 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Jayanagar1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Mico Layout

Independent House, Water tank and Ashirwad Grocery Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.24 Crores
₹32,842 per sq.ft.
₹3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Standalone Building, Ramanashree Enclave, Near Shanthiniketan Educational Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Taj Regency, Btm 2nd Stage For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Taj Regency, Btm 2Nd Stage  Taj Regency, 12th Cross Rd, NS Palya, Stage 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In 2422, Old Madiwala, Jay Bhim Nagara, 1st Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Independent House, Gangamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,267 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Opulent Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Crescent Opulent Apartment  Crescent Opulent Apartment, 12th Cross Rd, NS Palya, Stage 2, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Reva Residency For Sale In 67, N.s Palya Rd, Mahadeshwara Nagar, Stage 2, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Reva Residency  7th Main Rd, NS Palya, BTM 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Vandya Heights For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

vandya heights  7th Main Rd, NS Palya,near Homeneeds Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Comfort Enclave, For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Comfort Enclave,  14th Cross Road, near Homeneeds Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

standalone building, Dollar Scheme Colony near Sri Someshwara Swami Gudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹11,923 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, VP Rd,1st Stage near Sri Someshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone Building, 36th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Enclave For Sale In Btm Layout 1

Vinayaka Enclave  36th Main Rd, Dollar Scheme Colony, 1st Stage, BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Vinayaka Enclave, Btm Layout 1 For Sale In Btm Layout 1

45, 36th Main Rd, Dollar Scheme Colony, 1st Stage, BTM Layout 1, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹12,314 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Enclave For Sale In Btm Layout 1

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹16,875 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hsr Layout

Standalone Building, JP Nagar 4th Phase, Near Hsr Bda Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Bannerghatta Rd, near Vega City Mall Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kanaka Sadana For Sale In Btm Layout 2nd Stage

Kanaka Sadana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, near Vega City Mall Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Castle For Sale In Btm 2nd Stage

Shravanthi castle  Dollar Layout, Near Orchids The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Emrald Residency For Sale In Kas Officers Colony, Stage 2, Btm Layout

Emrald residency  44, 42nd Main Rd, KAS Officers Colony, BTM Layout 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Elsonic Mukund Miracle For Sale In Btm Layout,

42nd Main Rd, near Brigade Lakeview Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Heights For Sale In May Flower Heights Apartment, Dollar Layout, Btm Layout 2nd Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India

Mayflower Heights  3rd main road, Dollar planning layout, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Tarigopula Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

Tarigopula Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishnappa garden without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishnappa garden, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishnappa garden?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishnappa garden area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishnappa garden?

Properties available in Krishnappa garden could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishnappa garden?

To determine property prices in Krishnappa garden, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.