nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Maduravoyal Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal Arikari

Independent House, karunakaran street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Maduravoyal Arikari1/2
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Vnr Milford Apartments For Sale In Maduravoyal

Vnr Milford Apartments  63, North Mada Street Maduravoyal near SM print systems. (best printers in chennai)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vnr Milford Apartments For Sale  In Maduravoyal1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Vnr Milford Apartments For Sale In Maduravoyal

Vnr Milford Apartments  63, North Mada Street near SM print systems
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, Poonamallee High Rd Near Maduravoyal Municipality
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹24,063 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, Sathiyamoorthy Nagar near 24 Hours Hospital 24 ?????? ???????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK House For Sale In Tiruvallur

Independent House, Sathiyamoorthy Nagar, nearPERUMAL KOVIL (OLD)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Maduravoyal

Independent House, Perumal Kovil Street near best and best electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Salem Rr Biryani - Maduravoyal Branch

Independent House, Perumal koil street, 6th lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lakshmi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Lakshmi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lakshmi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lakshmi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lakshmi nagar?

Properties available in Lakshmi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lakshmi nagar?

To determine property prices in Lakshmi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.