nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Adyar Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Apartments For Sale In Urapakkam

Anand Apartments  Anand Apartments, Ranganathan Street, Station Rd, Sri Balaji Nagar, Urapakkam, Vandalur R.F., Tamil Nadu 603211, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anand Apartments For Sale  In Urapakkam1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundThoraipakkam PerungudiLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Sreshta Mythili For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Sreshta Mythili  Sreshta Mythili, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.38 Crores
₹12,599 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sreshta Mythili For Sale  In Thiruvanmiyur1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundValacheryLittle Mount

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Standalone Building, L.I.C Colony, near IMPCOPS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Devaki Apartments, For Sale In Triplicane

Devaki Apartments,   D1 police station opposite,gulam murthusa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devaki Apartments,  For Sale  In Triplicane1/5

4+ BHK Villa In Simpcon Homes For Sale In Injambakkam

Simpcon Homes  Simpcon Homes, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.29 Crores
₹10,311 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Simpcon Homes For Sale  In Injambakkam1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Upscale  32/3, Lotus villa, 1st cross street, Dr Radhakrishna Nagar Main Rd, Radhakrishnan Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India Lat, Lon: 12.991859, 80.260022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹17,669 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmeyur

Rams Upscale  Thiruvanmeyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,141 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Upscale  Rams Upscale Thiruvanmeyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Upscale For Sale In Thiruvanmeyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹17,932 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,896 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Winners Upscale For Sale In Kolapakkam

winners upscale  Gerugambakkam Main Rd, near Kolapakkam Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Bayline Apartments For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Bayline Apartments  Radhakrishnan Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bayline Apartments For Sale In Adyar

Bayline Apartments  BayLine Apartments, BayLine Apartments, 2nd Cross Street, RadhaKrishnan Nagar, Tiruvanmiyur, Chennai-600041, TN., 2nd Cross St, Radhakrishnan Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Independent House, LB Road near Paradise Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,615 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

3 BHK Apartment In Rythm Apartment For Sale In Adyar

Rythm apartment   Rythm apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹24,421 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Maans Nest For Sale In Mgr Street

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In 2, Kalakshetra Ave 2nd St, Radhakrishnan Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

Independent House, kalakshetra avanue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Flat In Maans Nest For Sale In Thiruvanmaiyur

Lakshmipuram, Radhakrishnan Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Siddi Vinayaka Flats T For Sale In Radha Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
571 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Selvaninayakar Flats For Sale In Chromepet

SELVANINAYAKAR fLATS  surya.avenue.2nd.street near vels college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Kalathmika For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Etica Kalathmika  Etica Kalathmika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.27 Crores
₹12,126 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Etica Kalathmika For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Etica Kalathmika  Etica Kalathmika, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalathiyappa Street

Independent House, kalachiyappa street Tiru Narayana Guru Rd,near Choolai Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,249 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,154 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Zenith Nethaji For Sale In 1339 Nethaji Street, Beach Rd, Lakshmipuram, Radhakrishnan Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India

Plot No 33-11, Nethaji Street, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai-600041, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in L.i.c colony without brokerage?

Yes! In L.i.c colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in L.i.c colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the L.i.c colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in L.i.c colony?

Properties available in L.i.c colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in L.i.c colony?

To determine property prices in L.i.c colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in L.i.c colony?