nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in LIG Colony Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 31

Standalone Building, LIG Colony, Near Community Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹75,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

1 RK Flat In Riza Complex For Sale In Sector 31

Delhi - Jaipur Expy Near Medanta Labs | Sector 31, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 31

Independent House, Huda Market road Near OM Sweets, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 31

Independent House, Huda Commercial Complex, Main Huda Market,near OM Sweets, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.43 Crores
₹36,506 per sq.ft.
₹5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 31

Independent House, Housing Board Colony, near Hewo Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 311/25
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In The Peach Jasmine Cghs, Sector 31 For Sale In F22x+4wj, Housing Board Colony, Sector 31, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

The Peach Jasmine CGHS, Sector 31  Sector 31, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Peach Jasmine Cghs, Sector 31 For Sale  In F22x+4wj, Housing Board Colony, Sector 31, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India1/9
North-West

4 BHK Flat In Shashi Apartment For Sale In Sector 31

1719, Sector 32A Rd, Housing Board Colony, Sector 31, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹26,144 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 31

Standalone Building, Udyog Vihar Near MyTVS Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹14,485 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,868 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Hewo Apartments For Sale In Sector-31

Sector-31, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 39

STANDALONE BUILDING, Mohyal Colony, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹39,326 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Hewo Apartments - Gurugram, Hewo Apartments For Sale In Hewo Apartments Sector 31

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹20,115 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Housing Board Colony

Independent House, Housing board colony, Near Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Housing Board Colony, Sector 31

standalone building, 1486 near by arihant school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹11,932 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Lig colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Lig colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Lig colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Lig colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Lig colony?

Properties available in Lig colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Lig colony?

To determine property prices in Lig colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Lig colony?