nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Dhargaas Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Rc Rose Wood For Sale In Vilangadupakkam

RC Rose Wood  Vilangadupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rc Rose Wood For Sale  In Vilangadupakkam1/6
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhillsSKLS GALAXY MALL

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Perungavoor

Independent House, Vilangadupakkam near Sri Devi Karumaari Amman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Perungavoor1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Parvathi Residency, Vilangadupakkam, Perungavur, Tamil Nadu, India

Independent House, 65 new star city kalmedu velangattupakam redhills chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,733 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Parvathi Residency, Vilangadupakkam, Perungavur, Tamil Nadu, India1/2
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

1 BHK House For Sale In Vilangadupakkam

Independent House, star city layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungavoor

Independent House, Gomathy Amman Nagar, near Plastic palet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In No: 5, Vv Koil Lane Grand Guest House Backside, Periamet, Egmore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600003, India

Independent House, new sun city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallManali MarketSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

2 BHK House For Sale In Vilangadupakkam

Independent House, om lakshmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

2 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Gomathy Amman Nagar, near New star city Diamond
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In G R Natarajan Vijaya Town For Sale In Priya Nagar

G R Natarajan Vijaya Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,898 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mallpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkTHILAGA NAVARATHINAM APARTMENTSSS HYderabad Biriyani Redhills

2 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Gomathy Amman Nagar, near ri Nagathamman Alayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Athivakkam Main Road,NEAR VEL STORE,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kosappur

Independent House, kannampalayam to kosappur road, near Imran Steels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy Mallpadmagiri Nagar corporation parkTHILAGA NAVARATHINAM APARTMENTSSS Hyderabad Biriyani Redhills

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mallima nagar area without brokerage?

Yes! In Mallima nagar area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mallima nagar area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mallima nagar area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mallima nagar area?

Properties available in Mallima nagar area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.