nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Bapuji Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK In Sathyan For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Near Gali Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK In Sathyan For Sale  In Bapuji Nagar
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.6 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

6th Main Rd, near Sri Chowdappa Geetha Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Bapuji Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, Mysore Rd near Sri Beereshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Standalone Building, maruthi nagar near huyalamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kh For Sale In Bapujinagar

7th cross bapujinagar Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
0.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Nilaya For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Venkateshwara Nilaya  2nd main,maruthinagar Near S.l.v. Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,813 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guddadahalli

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross Road near Vara Siddivinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, new kavika layput
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavika Lay Out

standalone building, 7th Cross 2nd Main Rd NEAR Sri Vinayaka Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, MM Rd, Byatarayanapura, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026,near Byatarayanapura Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, near gali anjanayya templeKavika Lay Out, Bapuji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

Independent House, MM Rd near Shri Gali Anjaneya Swamy Temple (Original)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, 4th Cross Rd near Jan Aushadhi Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Standalone Building, maruthi nagar near huyalamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Bapuji Nagar
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Sharada Venktesha Nilaya For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Chowdappa Layout Rd near Sri Siddharth Residential High School Bapujinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Standalone Building, Near Sangam Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kh For Sale In Bapujinagar

7th cross bapujinagar Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
0.8 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,813 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kavika Lay Out

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, Mysore Rd near Sri Beereshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guddadahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Standalone Building, 9th cross near gs school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, new kavika layput
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Standalone Building, 8th Cross Rd, NEAR GS English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Byatarayanapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, , Kavika Lay Out, Bapuji Nagar near Shri Attilakamma Jalegaramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, 15th cross rd near Saraswathi Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
1.3 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, Mysore Rd, near Old Guddadahalli Corporation Office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, Kavika Lay Out Near Sri Shaneshwara Temple and Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station and Cars Service Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, 10th Cross Rd near Apoorva beauty spot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK In Sathyan For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Near Gali Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, 3rd A Main Rd, Avalahalli, 2nd Stage, near Mahadeva School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

9th Cross Rd, near HOMER DOOR AND WINDOWS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,190 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Independent House, behind ganesha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹17,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,584 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maruthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maruthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi nagar?

Properties available in Maruthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maruthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Maruthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.