nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 6 Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Gr Luxuria - 5 Elementrealty, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

94, 15th cross, 2nd A Main Rd, Muneswara Nagar, Sector 6, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹13,569 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gr Luxuria - 5 Elementrealty, Hsr Layout For Sale  In Hsr Layout
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Forte For Sale In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli

Ansal Forte  Silk Board, Ansal Forte, 16/2A, 8th A Main Rd, KAS Officers Colony, Roopena Agrahara, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansal Forte For Sale  In Roopena Agrahara, Bommanahalli1/45
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Forte For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ansal Forte  223, 1st Cross Rd, KAS Officers Colony, Stage 2, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansal Forte For Sale  In Bommanahalli1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ansal Forte For Sale In Bommanahalli

Ansal Forte  16/2A, 1st Main Rd, Hosur Rd, Roopena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Roopena Agrahara near Mamatha Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Tarigopula Residency For Sale In Btm Layout

Tarigopula Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,821 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

2 BHK Apartment In Emrald Residency For Sale In Kas Officers Colony, Stage 2, Btm Layout

Emrald residency  44, 42nd Main Rd, KAS Officers Colony, BTM Layout 2nd Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Elsonic Mukund Miracle For Sale In Btm Layout,

42nd Main Rd, near Brigade Lakeview Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Muneswara nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Muneswara nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Muneswara nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Muneswara nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Muneswara nagar?

Properties available in Muneswara nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.