nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Rahatani Pune

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Nandadeep Colony near Samruddhi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kalewadi
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Dighi

Gokul Dham Society  JV7F+VP4, Nehru Chowk, Bhosari Sambhaji Nagar, Dighi Gaonthan, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokul Dham Society For Sale  In Dighi1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Nadhe nagar near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Society, Kalewadi, Vijaynagar. For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Krupa society, kalewadi, vijaynagar.  Maa Ganga Colony, Near BT Memorial Eng Med School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Nadhe Nagar, near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saikrupa Building, Jyotiba Nagar, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Chandrakiran Colony, Jyotiba Nagar, Near Parvati English medium School, Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Heights, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Samruddhi Heights, Kalewadi  Samruddhi Heights, Nadhe Nagar Road, Finolex Colony, Kokane Nagar, Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,601 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Kokane Nagar

Independent House, Kalubai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Heights For Sale In Kalwadi

Samruddhi Heights  Samruddhi Heights Pachpir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Shree Krishna Colony, near Shree Bhagyawanti Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Kalewadi near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Nadhe Nagar, Near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shainaz Icon For Sale In Kalewadi

Kokane Nagar, near Jama Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Pimpri Colony near Shanta Durga mahalaxmi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Beside Shaikh homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kalewadi1/8

1 BHK Flat In Jm Estate For Sale In Jm Estate

Near Athvwan Hotel Sangam sweets Pach Pir Chowk Finolex Colony, Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jm Estate For Sale  In Jm Estate1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Meera Niwas For Sale In ******* *****

Finolex Colony, Sai Shraddha Colony, Rahatani Near Parvati English Medium High ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Kalewadi near Durga Mata Mandir - Panchnath Kala Krida Manch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Nandadeep Colony, near Krishna Garden Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
2,138 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Space Silver Woods For Sale In Kalewadi

Space Silver Woods  Space Silver Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹6,894 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Villa In V And T Divine Mist For Sale In Kalewadi

Not under loan₹
₹97.79 Lacs
₹5,347 per sq.ft.
₹56,047/Month
Estimated EMI
1,829 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Vaibhav Paradise , Kalewadi, Pune For Sale In Kalewadi

mane school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalewadi

Standalone Building, near Parvati English Medium High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In 75643, Finolex Colony, Sai Shraddha Colony, Tapkir Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Independent House, near parvati english midium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Hari Om Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

Jyotiba Nagar near Rodgers English School A-Bldg Shradha col
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Suryodaya For Sale In Kalewadi

Suryodaya   Jyotiba Nagar, Near Shilloh Churh, Shamburaj Colony, Kalewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Jyotiba Nagar,near Shankar temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹9,041 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Gajraj Colony 2 Near Shiloh Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Nivas For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

krishna kunj nivas  kalewadi-rahatani rd near Renuka Shinde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Darshan For Sale In Chikhali

krishna darshan  Krishna Darshan Apt Spine Rd, Chikhali Pune, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Kalewadi, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Nadhe Nagar Road, Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹6,224 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Yuvraj Residency For Sale In Kalewadi

SR Residency, Yuvaraj Residency, Nadhe Nagar Rd, KRANTIVEER COLONY, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,512 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mahakali Co-operative Housing Society

Independent House, tiranga colony, nadhenager, kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Keshava Enclave For Sale In 11565, Nadhe Nagar, Jyotiba Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

near Ayyappa temple nadhe nagar kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kalewadi, near Kalewadi Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Shivam Apartment  Nadhe Nagar Road, Shivam apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nandadeep colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Nandadeep colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nandadeep colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nandadeep colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nandadeep colony?

Properties available in Nandadeep colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nandadeep colony?

To determine property prices in Nandadeep colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.