nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Serilingampalle (M) Hyderabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Serilingampally

Standalone Building, Gachibowli Road, near CHIREC International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,092 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Serilingampally1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Krupa Heights For Sale In Serlingampalli

F8PR+HMF, Narne Estates, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹7,267 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Krupa Heights For Sale  In Serlingampalli1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Unity By Technopolis Construction Company Pvt L For Sale In Solitaire Unity By Technopolis Construction Company Pvt Ltd

Solitaire Unity By Technopolis Construction Company Pvt L  Near to Chirec International Serilingampally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
₹10,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Villa In Vessella Woods For Sale In Kondapur

Vessella Woods  Kondapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹20,090 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,982 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Malinis Residency For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Serilingampalle (M near woodland residency), Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹8,846 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Elevate Homes For Sale In Serilingampalle

Kondapur near Elevate Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Technopolis Solitaire Unity For Sale In 20-1565, Lingampally - Papi Reddy Colony Rd, Near Govt. School, Narne Estates, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (m), Telangana 500019, India

cheric international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Aspire Blooms Residency For Sale In Narne Estates

Rolling Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Luxurio 75 Residences For Sale In Kondapur

Shree Luxurio 75 Residences  Kondapur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹10,049 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Altus For Sale In Kondapur

Hallmark Altus  kondapur ,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.94 Crores
₹8,991 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hallmark Altus For Sale In Kondapur

Hallmark Altus  kondapur ,Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Solitaire Unity For Sale In Kondapur

Solitaire Unity  20-1393, Lingampally - Papi Reddy Colony Rd, Narne Estates, Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,913 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Aditi Shyamala Elite For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Aditi Shyamala Elite   Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aditi Shyamala Elite  For Sale  In Serilingampalle (m)1/5
2.0 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Silpa Gardens For Sale In Kondapur

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,174 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silpa Gardens For Sale  In Kondapur1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Eswarram S Spring View For Sale In Madeenaguda

Sri Eswarram S Spring View  Madeenaguda, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sai Ganesha Heights For Sale In Serilingampalli

F8MV+CQ4, Venkateshwara Nagar, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹9,863 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityMiyapur

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesha Heights For Sale In Serilingampalli

Venkateshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹10,411 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Silpa Pride For Sale In Madinaguda

Silpa Pride  Silpa Pride, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.49 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹35,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Silpa Pride For Sale In Madinaguda

Silpa Pride  Silpa Pride, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50.06 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹28,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft

3 BHK Flat In By The Lake Apartments For Sale In Hafeezpet

beside Concept Root Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Road No 11, Entraal Park, Plot No 147, Phase 2, Central Park, Hyderabad, Serilingampalle (m), Telangana 500084, India

Independent House, central park phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Swarna Diamond Vista, Serilingampalle (m) For Sale In Serilingampalle (m)

Swarna Diamond Vista, Serilingampalle (M)  Serilingampalle (M), Hyderabad, Telangana 500084
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMAIG HospitalsMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Residency For Sale In Pjr Stadium Ln

Chaitanya Residency  Very near to PJR Stadium Chandanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Nayans Nature Springs For Sale In Fcwf+36h, Ramarao Nagar Colony, Deena Bandhu Colony, Paparayadu Nagar, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072, India

Nayans Nature Springs  Paparayudu Nagar, Kukatpally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Merlion Galaxia For Sale In Miyapur

Merlion Galaxia  Miyapur Rd, Nizampet, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090,Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76.53 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
₹43,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarNizampet X RoadStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Saanvi Heights SAANVI HEIGHTS Manjeera Pipeline Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Rishi Heights For Sale In Madhinaguda

Serilingampalle NEAR Tcc club (TELANGANA CONTRACTORS CULTURAL CLUB)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Kalki Heights For Sale In Madeenaguda

Sri Kalki Heights  Manjeera Pipeline Rd, Ramakrishna Nagar, Hafeezpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Aanvi Park Avenue For Sale In Kondapur

Aanvi Park Avenue  Kondapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65.42 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,495/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  Near SMC Sports Foundation, Venkateshwara Nagar, Kondapur ,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹10,419 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Serilingampalle

GHR Titania  Venkat Rd, Venkateshwara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹25,312 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  GHR Titania Kondapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹9,966 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,766 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania  Central Park Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500084 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹10,705 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,242 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania, Kondapur For Sale In Kondapur

GHR Titania, Kondapur  Beside indis viva city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ghr Titania For Sale In Kondapur

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,725 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prathishta Nigama For Sale In Serilingampally

Prathishta Nigama  Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹7,683 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prathishta Nigama For Sale In Serilingampally

Prathishta Nigama  Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.25 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
₹55,165/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Narne estates without brokerage?

Yes! In Narne estates, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Narne estates?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Narne estates area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Narne estates?

Properties available in Narne estates could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Narne estates?

To determine property prices in Narne estates, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.