nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Palavedu Chennai

2 BHK House For Sale In Ms Royal Gate Villas

Independent House, 3rt street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,359 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ms Royal Gate Villas1/26
South
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate For Sale In Pakkam

MS Royal Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate For Sale  In Pakkam1/10
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Ms Royal Gate Villas, Sh 50a For Sale In Palavedu

Ms Royal Gate Villas, Sh 50A  2nd Cross St near Royal gate park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Nathamedu

Independent House, Periyapalayam High Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, Nathamedu Main Rd, Near MS Divine City Plots & Villas Thiruninravur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,180 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pakkam

Independent House, Timmasamudram near Pakkam Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Pakkam1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Pakkam,

Independent House, Pakkam Post office and Government High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 BHK Villa In Santha Homes Ramesh Garden For Sale In Thiruninravur

Santha Homes Ramesh Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruninravur

Independent House, ms royal gate main road, palavedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

2 BHK House For Sale In Palavedu

Independent House, Nasik Nagar near Nasik Nagar Shalom Assembly
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, 1st Cross St, near Pillayar kovil and Panneer Sudar Tailor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In 5235+4m, Puliyur Village, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

Independent House, near by goverment school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹6,323 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

3 BHK Villa In Vr Suriyaudayam For Sale In Puliyur

VR Suriyaudayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ragavendra Apartment For Sale In Veppampattu

Ragavendra Apartment  Veppampattu Bus depot back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,187 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Veppampattu

Eswaran Nagar Main Rd, Veppambaattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹4,389 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, , Easwaran Nagar Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd Veppambaattu near Sagayam Traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Easwaran nagar nea Sam enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, Eswaran Nagar Main Rd Near Veppampattu Bus Station and Veppampattu Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/45
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu Bus Depot

Independent House, No 46 2nd cross street veppampattu village road near mahalakshmi vidhya school opp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,657 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,914 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, priya nagar, near government school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Ex MLA 2nd Street.DJ PLUMBING & ELECTRICIAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationFortune Abodes LotusALICE SUPER MARKETTiruninravur

2 BHK Flat In Vijaya Flats, Vepampattu For Sale In Veppampattu

Govindaswamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, govindaswamy nagar,Near Esta vinayagar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Veppampattu, Tamil Nadu, India

Standalone Building, Kandhankollai govt polytechnique college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, near Bhajarang Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Perumalpattu Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, near MTH road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹3,083 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Veppambaattu

Independent House, sriram arts and science college vepampaatu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹3,272 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK House For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, veppampattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Veppampattu

Independent House, Balaji Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nathammedu without brokerage?

Yes! In Nathammedu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nathammedu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nathammedu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nathammedu?

Properties available in Nathammedu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nathammedu?

To determine property prices in Nathammedu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nathammedu?