nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Navale Mumbai

1 RK Flat In Veer Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

near Shani Mandir, Wagholi (Fulare ) Wagholi - Nirmal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Veer Apartment For Sale  In Nalasopara West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankCentral ParkFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Veer Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara West

near Shani Mandir, Wagholi (Fulare ) Wagholi - Nirmal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Veer Apartment For Sale  In Nalasopara West

1 BHK Flat In Asta Gautiji Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Wagholi, near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Asta Gautiji Housing Society  For Sale  In Nalasopara West1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankCentral ParkFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaSamrat Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Nala Sopara

Independent House, Wagholi near Shani Mandir , Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Subodh Sagar Residency For Sale In Nalasopara West

Subodh Sagar Residency  Nalasopara West, Mira Road, Mumbai-401203, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK House For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Nirmal near Holy Cross High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central ParkFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STANDD'Lasa Heights

1 RK House For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Vasai near Holy Cross Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,864 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Central ParkFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STAND

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Complex For Sale In Nalasopara West

Vinay Complex  Vinay Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK House For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, suleshewer road,nirmal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,710 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sawali Tower, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sai Sawali Tower, Nalasopara West  Nalasopara West, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Vedant Palace For Sale In Nalasopara West

Vedant Palace  Nalasopara West, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Gomes Ali Church Rd, Gomesali near Holy Trinity Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

1 BHK Flat In Khushi Apartment. For Sale In Nalasopara West

Nirmal Bhandar Ali, Nirmal Vasai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nalasopara Railway Station (E)Fitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STANDD'Lasa Heights

3 BHK House For Sale In , Nalasopara West

Independent House, Gomesali near Jag Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,799 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVirar (W)Fitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Sejal For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dgs Sheetal Sejal  Sheetal Sejal, DGS GROUP Nr, Yashwant Gaurav Rd, Nilemore, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central ParkIntense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaSamrat ParkYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STAND

1 RK Flat In Mauli Darshan Building For Sale In Nalasopara West

Nirmal, Near Nirmal Vidyalay nirmal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankCentral ParkFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STAND

3 BHK House For Sale In Nalasopara

Independent House, nalasopara near Nirmal Vidyalaya,Nirmal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Nala Sopara

Independent House, Nale Rd, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Near Dhananjay Talkies Hall & Marriage Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

4 BHK House For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Gomesali,near Sahara Church (Branch Of Church Of Christ -Jehovah Shalom)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Nirmal, Near BODHISATVA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Navneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaD'Lasa HeightsGalaxy HotelBhavesh Commercial Complex.

1 RK House For Sale In Wagholi, Nalasopara West, N

Independent House, Sopara Stupa Site (Ancient Buddhist Heritage) near Wagholi, Nalasopara West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

1 BHK Apartment In New Jublee Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

new jublee nalasopara west  Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar near New Jubilee Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Garden Building For Sale In Nalasopara West

gas road near akbar rice mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹1,455 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STAND

2 BHK Flat In Raj Palace, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Bolinj-Sopara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navale without brokerage?

Yes! In Navale, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navale?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navale area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navale?

Properties available in Navale could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navale?

To determine property prices in Navale, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.