nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Navale Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Navale Mumbai for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Veer Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

near Shani Mandir, Wagholi (Fulare ) Wagholi - Nirmal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Veer Apartment For Sale  In Nalasopara West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankCentral ParkFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Showing properties near your searched localities

near Shani Mandir, Wagholi (Fulare ) Wagholi - Nirmal Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Lacs
₹2,182 per sq.ft.
3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Veer Apartment For Sale  In Nalasopara West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, damu shet near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Wagholi1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankCentral ParkIntense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaSamrat Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asta Gautiji Housing Society For Sale In Nalasopara West

Wagholi, near Shani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankCentral ParkFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaSamrat Park

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nala Sopara

Independent House, Wagholi near Shani Mandir , Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Subodh Sagar Residency For Sale In Nalasopara West

Subodh Sagar Residency  Nalasopara West, Mira Road, Mumbai-401203, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shaikh Dream Residency For Sale In Nalasopara West

Shaikh Dream Residency  Opposite Rituraj, Nalasopara West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Nirmal near Holy Cross High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central ParkFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STANDD'Lasa Heights

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Vasai near Holy Cross Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,864 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Central ParkFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STAND

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vinay Complex For Sale In Nalasopara West

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, suleshewer road,nirmal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,710 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Sawali Tower, Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sai Sawali Tower, Nalasopara West  Nalasopara West, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vedant Palace For Sale In Nalasopara West

Vedant Palace  Nalasopara West, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Gomes Ali Church Rd, Gomesali near Holy Trinity Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Khushi Ready to Move Flat. For Sale In Nalasopara West

Nirmal Bhandar Ali, Nirmal Vasai Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,250 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Nalasopara Railway Station (E)Fitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STANDD'Lasa Heights

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Nalasopara West

Independent House, Gomesali near Jag Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,799 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVirar (W)Fitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dgs Sheetal Sejal For Sale In Nalasopara West

Dgs Sheetal Sejal  Sheetal Sejal, DGS GROUP Nr, Yashwant Gaurav Rd, Nilemore, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Central ParkIntense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaSamrat ParkYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STAND

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Mauli Darshan Building For Sale In Nalasopara West

Nirmal, Near Nirmal Vidyalay nirmal School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Lacs
₹2,533 per sq.ft.
5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankCentral ParkFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaYASHVANT GAURAV RIKSHA STAND

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nalasopara

Independent House, nalasopara near Nirmal Vidyalaya,Nirmal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nala Sopara

Independent House, Nale Rd, Samel Pada, Nalasopara West, Near Dhananjay Talkies Hall & Marriage Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Gomesali,near Sahara Church (Branch Of Church Of Christ -Jehovah Shalom)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nalasopara West

Independent House, Nirmal, Near BODHISATVA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Navneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaD'Lasa HeightsGalaxy HotelBhavesh Commercial Complex.

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wagholi, Nalasopara West, N

Independent House, Sopara Stupa Site (Ancient Buddhist Heritage) near Wagholi, Nalasopara West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Jublee Nalasopara West For Sale In Nalasopara West

new jublee nalasopara west  Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar near New Jubilee Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Navale?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Navale’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Navale ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Navale?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Navale, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.