nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Mahim Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Pink Rose Society, Mahim West For Sale In Pink Rose Society

Near Canosa High School, Mahimm Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pink Rose Society, Mahim West For Sale  In Pink Rose Society1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Flat In Mumtaz Mehal Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Mahim West

Chotani Building, Road Near Pikale Hospital - Dr Shivram Nadkarni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Mumtaz Mehal Coperative Housing Society For Sale  In Mahim West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Navjivan Society For Sale In Mahim

Navjivan Society  Navjivan Society, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹42,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navjivan Society For Sale  In Mahim1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Mahim For Sale In Mahim

SAPPHIRE MAHIM  Railway station,Marinagar Rd Opp Mahim station, near CCD, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹37,915 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sapphire Mahim For Sale  In Mahim
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mahim

standalone building, Shammi Nagar, Mahim, near Mahim station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Diamond Appartments For Sale In Dharavi

Jasmine Mill Rd,Near Madrasa-E- Taleemul Quran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahim

Standalone Building, Mia Mohd Chhotani Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mahim Crystaline Co-op Hsg Ltd For Sale In Mahim

M.M. Chotani Road, near canossa high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK In Crytal Colony Building For Sale In Mahim

M.M. Chotani Road, Near Canossa High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In Keshav Chs, Mahim West For Sale In Pitamber Lane

pitamber lane, mahim west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Heights Chs For Sale In Mahim (west)

Unique Heights Chs  Office No.4,Ground Floor,Unique Heights Building,Opp. Corporation Bank, Mia Mohd Chhotani Rd, Mahim West, Mahim, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹28,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sarthak Vijay Apartment For Sale In Mahim

Sarthak Vijay Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹37,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Maruti Meadows For Sale In Katrap

Maruti Meadows  maruti meadows katrap badlapur east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Gulshan Mahal For Sale In Mahim

Lady Jamshedji Rd, Near Axis Bank and Unique Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹28,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Unique Heights For Sale In Mahim

Mia Mohd Chhotani Rd, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Flat In Mahim Janata Sra Chs Ltd For Sale In Mahim

CANARA BANK - MUMBAI MAHIM PLOT NO.431, SENOPAT BAPAT MARG, GROUND FLOOR DAWN CO-OP. HOUSING LTD BLDG opp. RAILWAY STATION, Mahim Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Mitra Sangam Chs, Mahim East For Sale In Mitra Sangam Society, Jasmine Mill Road, Kamla Nagar, Shammi Nagar, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

opp evershine society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nazareth Chs For Sale In Mahim

Nazareth CHS  Mahim, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Rizvi Gabriel House For Sale In Mahim

Rizvi Gabriel House  Gabriel House, Gabriel Cross Rd, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Gabriel House Chs For Sale In Mahim

Gabriel House CHS  Gabriel House, Gabriel Cross Rd, Mahim West, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Kirti Mandir Chsl For Sale In Mahim

Pranav Kirti Mandir CHSL  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.06 Crores
₹49,918 per sq.ft.
₹1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Pranav Kirti Mandir Chsl For Sale In Mahim

Pranav Kirti Mandir CHSL  Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹31,464 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Kumar Chs For Sale In Mahim

Pradeep Kumar CHS  504/B, Gabriel Rd, Geeta Nagar, New Dinkar Co Operative Housing Society, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹29,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pradeep Kumar Chs For Sale In Mahim

Pradeep Kumar Chs  504/B, Gabriel Rd, Geeta Nagar, New Dinkar Co Operative Housing Society, Mahim, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Montclair Apartment For Sale In Montclair Apartment

Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mahim West

Independent House, Pitamber Ln near Bimbo, Bristol Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹31,985 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,253 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rizvi Heights For Sale In Mahim West

Rizvi Heights  Rizvi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹44,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navjivan society without brokerage?

Yes! In Navjivan society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navjivan society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navjivan society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navjivan society?

Properties available in Navjivan society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navjivan society?

To determine property prices in Navjivan society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.