nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Adayar Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Sankalpa For Sale In Adyar

Navins Sankalpa  Near IndusInd Bank, Kasthuribai Nagar, Adyar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹23,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Navins Sankalpa For Sale  In Adyar1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Apartments For Sale In Adyar

Unique Apartments   Nehru Nagar 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Unique Apartments  For Sale  In Adyar1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Pannai Pearls For Sale In Adyar

Poomalai Pannai Pearls  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Adyar

Standalone Building, Kasturba Nagar, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Temple Tree For Sale In Adyar

Pushkar Temple Tree  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.19 Crores
₹21,701 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pushkar Temple Tree For Sale  In Adyar1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Syndicate For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Syndicate  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹16,721 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Syndicate For Sale  In Adyar1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Syndicate For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Syndicate  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, Independent House, pmd nagar 3rd street near 5th Main Rd, Rukmani Naga
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Khurinji The Orchid For Sale In Adyar

Khurinji The Orchid  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adyar

Independent House, 8th Main Rd near Royal Women's Hostel Adyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.8 Crores
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
₹3.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kamaraj Avenue For Sale In Adyar

Venkata Rathnam Nagar NEAR sub registrar office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamaraj Avenue

Standalone Building, Near lb road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.9 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
₹3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shri Sai Enclave For Sale In Adyar

8th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Alda Amogh For Sale In Adyar

Alda Amogh  Alda Amogh, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Moranapalli To Chinnakullu, Moranapalli, Tamil Nadu 635130, India

Independent House, arunagiri nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hosur Bus StandSree Manjunatha Movie Theatre HosurRich Saravana Bhavan

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Harmony For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Harmony  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

3 BHK Apartment In Redbrick Soundarya For Sale In Adyar

Redbrick Soundarya  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,558 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Falts For Sale In Guduvanchery

srinivasa falts  Venkateswara Nagar Near Rane TRW Steering Systems Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartment, Kelambakam For Sale In 611b, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Adyar

parameshwari nagar, 1st st near ganapathi ram theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dwell In Adyar, Adyar For Sale In Adyar

Dwell In Adyar, Adyar  Lattice Brg Rd near Mercy Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zanora For Sale In Adyar

Casagrand Zanora  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹14,892 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Nahar Tower Of Adyar For Sale In Adyar

Nahar Tower Of Adyar  Near Adjacent to Ganapathiram theatre, LB Road, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.66 Crores
₹23,768 per sq.ft.
₹3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Tower Of Adyar - Nahar Group For Sale In Adyar

Lattice Brg Rd, Adyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.85 Crores
₹19,715 per sq.ft.
₹2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adyar

Independent House, Kamaraj Ave 2nd St Baktavatsalm Nagar, near Bharath Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Flat In Srivatsam By Vamanas For Sale In Adyar

Teachers Colony, Venkata Rathinam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Srivatsam By Vamanas For Sale In Adyar

59/32, Teachers Colony, Venkata Rathinam Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹18,697 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Apartment In Khurinji Verbena For Sale In Adyar

Khurinji Verbena  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹14,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Adyar

Standalone Building, Kamaraj Ave 2nd St,Madurai famous Hanifa Jigarthanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹20,458 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,833 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nehru nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Nehru nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nehru nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nehru nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nehru nagar?

Properties available in Nehru nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nehru nagar?

To determine property prices in Nehru nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nehru nagar?