nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Govandi Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Co Op H S For Sale In Govandi West,

shri swami samarth co op h s  Shivaji Nagar Near MANEESH PHARMACEUTICALS LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Co Op H S For Sale  In Govandi West,1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi East

BRIZO RESIDENCY  near to shivaji nagar signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,405 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brizo Residency For Sale  In Govandi East

1 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Build Square Domain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹15,636 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Govandi West

Independent House, New Gautam Nagar near Karbala Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Rayan Park For Sale In Chembur

Roswalt Rayan Park  Chembur West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Ranjana Mount Bliss For Sale In Nardas Nagar

Ranjana Mount Bliss  Shivaji Nagar, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹11,895 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
496 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Rayan Park For Sale In Govandi East

Rayan Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,265 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
438 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi Slums

Brizo Residency   Gautam nagar Bhujbal wadi Deonar gaon 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹24,176 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Brizo Residency For Sale In Govandi East

BRIZO RESIDENCY  BRIZO RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹14,596 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Build Square Domain For Sale In Chembur

Build Square Domain  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.59 Lacs
₹14,625 per sq.ft.
₹42,750/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhimratna For Sale In Sector 12

bhimratna  dr.babasaheb ambedkar gardan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Houston Residency (a2) - Upto 14th Floor, Ghatkopar East For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Houston Residency (A2) - upto 14th floor,Mankhurd Ghatkopar Link Road,Ghatkopar East,Konkan,400077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹18,592 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Houston Residency (a2) - Upto 14th Floor, Ghatkopar East For Sale  In Ghatkopar East1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Bhim Naga

Independent House, Govandi West, near DANISH GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Bhim Naga1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rayan Park Building For Sale In Rayan Park Building

Rayan Park building  3W68+HVF, PL Lokhande Marg, Govandi Slums, New Gautam Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹24,658 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

Dotom Domain  Near shivaji nagar signal,Jeejabai Bhosale Marg, Govandi East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹15,506 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChembur NakaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Dotom Domain For Sale In Govandi West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67.54 Lacs
₹14,683 per sq.ft.
₹38,710/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Agnishaman Dal Chs Building 1 For Sale In Govandi East

Municipal Rd Municipal Colony, Sector 2, Govandi East Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shakti Residency For Sale In Sector 2

Shakti Residency  Municipal Colony, Municipal Road, Near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Panchasheel Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Govandi

Panchasheel Co-operative Housing Society  Gautam Nagar, W.T.Patil Marg, Opp, Deonar, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 North , municipal kamgar, vasahat Govandi East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹16,346 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Nine North Private For Sale In Chedda Nagar,

gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹19,429 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  9 NORTH, ???? ???, ???? ???, ?????, ?????????? 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

Centrio By MJ Shah  Centrio By MJ Shah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.06 Crores
₹14,033 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.71 Crores
₹15,447 per sq.ft.
₹98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Centrio By MJ Shah  PL Lokhande marg , new Gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,378 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Centrio By MJ Shah  Block-C, Centrio Apartment, above Bridge Gautam Nagar, Chedda Nagar Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,797 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Centrionx For Sale In Centrio By Mj Shah

gautam nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,831 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In 9 North For Sale In Govandi East

9 North  Gautam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,871 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Centrio By Mj Shah For Sale In Govandi East

PL Lokhande Marg,Gautam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Krupa Society For Sale In Govandi East

Sadguru krupa society  Deonar Municipal Colony, near Noble Co-operative Housing Society Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Flat In C44 Nandadeep Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Nandadeep Cooperative Housing Society, Nandadeep Co-operative Housing Society, Municipal Colony, Sector 2, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400088, India

Opposite Atlanta Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Flat In Reputed Implosion Chs For Sale In Govandi East

Reputed Implosion CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹23,636 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New gautam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In New gautam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New gautam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New gautam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New gautam nagar?

Properties available in New gautam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New gautam nagar?

To determine property prices in New gautam nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.