nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Devarachikannahalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Pariwar Palace For Sale In Bommanahalli
Sagar Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, near sanjeevini medical
Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/12East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vista Innovation Apartment Btm For Sale In Bommanahalli
Vista innovation Apartment btm devarachikkanahalli bannergatta road
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vista Innovation For Sale In Hongasandra
Vista Innovation 1, Devarachikkanahalli Rd, Ramesh Reddy Layout, Maruthi Layout, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Windsor For Sale In Akshayanagar
Prabhavathi Windsor BTM 4th Stage, 3rd Main Road, 1st Block, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹64 Lacs
₹6,491 per sq.ft.
₹36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sa Heights For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
SA Heights SA Heights
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli
Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Bommanahalli 3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli
Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Btm 4th Stage
Prabhavathi Enclave Prabhavathi Enclave, 1st Block, SBI Layout, BTM 4th Stage, 1st Block, Royal Shelters, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Prabhavathi Enclave 1st Block, SBI Layout near Nightingales English High School
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli
Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment 3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,773 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven For Sale In Bommanahalli
Prabhavathi Heaven Bommanahalli
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,615 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment For Sale In Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment 3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,894 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Prabhavathi Heaven Apartment 3rd Cross, 1st Main, BTM 4th Stage, Near Bus Stop, SBI Colony Devarachikknahalli, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building. For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli
Devarachikkanahalli Begur Rd Royal Shelters, Chandrareddy Layout Near Sri Rajarajeshwari Devi Temple
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Devarachiknahalli
Standalone building, 1st main road near Indira Canteen ?????? ?????????
Under Loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 4th Stage
Independent House, Near Royal Shelters Janhavi Enclave, 1st Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli
Wise Residency Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore
Aspen Gold 2nd Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Bommanahalli
Aspen Gold Aspen Gold, 2nd Main Rd, Royal Shelters, Stage 4, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Under Loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aspen Gold For Sale In Bommanahalli
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Wise Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli
Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sankranthi For Sale In Btm Layout
Stage 4, Near SANKRANTHI VEG RESTAURANT
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Shine For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Prabhavathi Shine Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Prabhavathi Shine Prabhavathi Shine
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Residence For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli
Padmavati residence Padmavati residence near Stone Park, Devarachikkanahalli Road, and Devarachikkana Halli
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in New layout without brokerage?
Yes! In New layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New layout?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New layout?
Properties available in New layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in New layout?
To determine property prices in New layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in New layout?