nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Tharamani Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi IT Expy,Near Thiruvanmiyur Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Thiruvanmiyur1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

3 BHK Apartment In Avittam Adiyogi For Sale In Thiruvanmeyur

Avittam Adiyogi  Thiruvanmeyur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.17 Crores
₹15,379 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avittam Adiyogi For Sale  In Thiruvanmeyur1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Anand For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Anand  Ramaniyam Anand, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.22 Crores
₹16,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vasantham For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

vasantham   Kamaraj Nagar near Damro Furniture Thiruvanmiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,468 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,293 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundThoraipakkam PerungudiLittle Mount

3 BHK House For Sale In Taramani

Independent House, near taramani it park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Ap Apartment For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

AP apartment  west avenue Rd, near V3 Hyundai Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunil Palladium For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Sunil Palladium  Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹16,498 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Standalone Building, Olympia Jayanthi Heights, Doctor Muthu Lakshmi Road, Periyar Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sanjivini, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai For Sale In Sanjivini Apartments

Ramaniyam Sanjivini, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai  LB Road - above Paradise Biriyani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹16,279 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Independent House, Lattice Brg rd near Jayanti Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Jayanthi Residences For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Not under loan₹
₹3.9 Crores
₹19,797 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sanjivini, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai

Ramaniyam Sanjivini, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai  Periyar Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,934 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Jayanthi Residences For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Olympia Jayanthi Residences  LB Rd, Kamaraj Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹17,005 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Subhiksha Apartment For Sale In Adayar

Indirangar near Paradise Biryani, King Cross Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Taramani

Independent House, Anna street,Near IRT-Institute of Road Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiGuindy

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nitttr campus without brokerage?

Yes! In Nitttr campus, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nitttr campus?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nitttr campus area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nitttr campus?

Properties available in Nitttr campus could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nitttr campus?

To determine property prices in Nitttr campus, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nitttr campus?