nbrank,desc

15 - Properties for Sale in 1st Stage Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  28/46, Maruthi Layout Main Rd, OLd Gurappanapalya, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sobha Magnolia For Sale  In  Btm Layout1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Old Gurappanapalya Near Bannerghatta Road Sree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹6,846 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Btm Layout1/15
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK House For Sale In New Gurapanapalya,

Independent House, 1st Cross,1st main road, Sudarshan layout behind Masjid e Ya Allah, near Shoba Magnolia, Bannerghatta Main Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹5,824 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bismillahnagar

Independent House, Khan Manzil, 10, 4th Main Rd, OLd Gurappanapalya, Bismillahnagar, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Suddagunte Palya Near Phal And Nalli Soup Centre and Unix Solutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹25,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Magnolia For Sale In Jagajeevanram Nagar

Magnolia  Binny Pete rd near ETA Namma Mall, Binny pete
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹25,381 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bismillahnagar

Independent House, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat In Ester Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Old Gurappanapalya, Near Bannerghatta Road Sree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Syed Manzil For Sale In 12-3, 1st-a Cross Rd, Old Gurappanapalya, Bismillahnagar, Jayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India

OLd Gurappanapalya, Bismillahnagar Near Grand Shalimar Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bismillahnagar, S.g. Palya

Standalone Building, OLd Gurappanapalya near Bismillah Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Bismilla Manzil For Sale In Btm Layout

Bannerghatta Main Rd near IBM SA4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guruappanaya

Standalone Building, , Bannerghatta Main Rd, O, Bannerghatta Main Rd, O
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹4,893 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,598 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Sobha Magnolia For Sale In Btm Layout

Sobha Magnolia  Old Gurappana Palya Main Road, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Old Guruappanaya, New Gurappana Palya, Jayanagara 9th Block, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,390 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Bismillahnagar

Standalone Building, Bismillah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹19,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Btm Layout

Gurappanapalya, near to Sree Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Rk Square Apartment For Sale In B T M Layout

1st main, 1st Cross Rd, New Gurappana Palya near delta pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rk Square Apartment For Sale  In B T M Layout1/14

2 BHK Flat In R K Squre Apartment For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

New Gurappana Palya, near Masjid-E- Shabab Ul Islam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Paradise For Sale In Btm Layout

Pristine paradise  2nd Main Rd, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Gurappana Palya

Independent House, Bannerghatta Road Cross, near Motherland High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Bannerghatta Main Rd near Shruthi Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹13,465 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, L Cross Rd, Tavarekere,Near Good Hope English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, Munichinnappa Kalyana Mantapa WJC2+659 7, Bannerghatta Main Rd, KEB Colony, New Gurappana Palya, Jayanagara 9th Block, Munichinnappa Kalyana Mantapa WJC2+659 7, Bannerghatta Main Rd, KEB Colony, New Gurappana Palya, Jayanagara 9th Block,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Independent House, Maruthi layout ,Tavarekere near SLV MULBAGAL DOSA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 12, 1st Cross Rd, Keb Colony, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, Btm Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India

Independent House, BTM 1st Stage, LM Jayadeva metro station near Bilal Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Standalone Building, Old Guruppan Palya Main Rd,near Avallama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House, maruthi layout near Universal Medical and General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Btm Layout

Standalone Building, 1st Cross Mosque Rd near Masjid bilal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Gurappana Palya,

Independent House, th A Main Rd KEB Colony, New Gurappana palya ne ar to Masjid-E-Mina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Btm Layout

Independent House  Independent House, Near Panchami Garden, Bannerghatta Main Rd, KEB Colony, New Gurappana Palya, 1st Stage, BTM 1st Stage, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK House For Sale In New Gurappana Palya

Independent House, 3rd Main Rd, Habiba Clinic near HKGN BIRYANI AND KABAB CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,204 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,515 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In B, 8, 7th B Main Rd

Independent House, KEB Colony near Masjid-E-Mina
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK In Banashankari Nilaya For Sale In Btm Layout, Stage 1

7 B Main Road Near Sri Shirdi Saibaba Ananda Ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Independent House, near gangotri circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Cornerstone Akhinta Residences, Btm 1st Stage For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹19,583 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,349 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aadh Apartment For Sale In Btm 1st Stage

3rd Block East, near Family Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,600 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, For Sale In Varthur

Serene Utopia,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur, Bangalore

Serene At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Serene Utopia,Varthur, Whitefield,Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹15,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur Gunjur Main Road Varthur

Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Eden at Utopia, Tower - 1, SH 35, Varthur Gunjur Main Road Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Old gurappanapalya without brokerage?

Yes! In Old gurappanapalya, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Old gurappanapalya?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Old gurappanapalya area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Old gurappanapalya?

Properties available in Old gurappanapalya could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Old gurappanapalya?

To determine property prices in Old gurappanapalya, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.