nbrank,desc

50 - Properties for Sale in Thanisandra Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Provident Harmony, Thanisandra  Chokkanahalli Main Road, RK Hegde Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,073 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Harmony, Thanisandra For Sale  In Thanisandra1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagar

Provident Harmony  Provident Harmony Block-A, PROVIDENT HARMONY, Chokkanahalli Main Rd, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,819 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Provident Harmony For Sale  In Rk Hegde Nagar1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Provident Harmony For Sale In Thanisandra

Provident Harmony  Near Chokkanahalli, Off Thanisandra Main Road, Near Jakkur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,725 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Lakeview For Sale In Thanisandra

SK lakeview  Near ST james church and kensri school, and Manyata Tech Park, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kalyan Ultima For Sale In Thanisandra

Rachenahalli Main Road Village, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹10,194 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Godavari Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Arvind Godavari Apartment  Arvind Godavari Apartment, Rachenahalli Main Rd, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,763 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Nikoo Homes 2 For Sale In Thanisandra

nikoo homes 2  Heggade Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  purva atmosphere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In M Ramachandra Link Ornate For Sale In Thanisandra

M Ramachandra Link Ornate  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere  Opposite to cloud 9 hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹15,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Manasa Residency For Sale In Thanisandra

Manasa Residency  Rachenahalli Main Rd ManYATa TECH, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,640 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Rachenahalli Near Masjid e Noor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,296 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, 4th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kalyan Builders For Sale In Thanisandra

Sai Kalyan Builders  Rachenahalli Main Rd, near Sujith Nayak & Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

standalone building, Rachenahalli Main Rd near Masjid-e-Ali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹3,788 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Super Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Codename Super Thanisandra  Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Shoban Silver Domicile For Sale In Thanisandra

Rachenahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Sai Kalyan Ultima For Sale In Thanisandra

Rachenahalli Main Road Village, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

Provident Harmony, Thanisandra  Chokkanahalli Main Rd, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,886 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atz Splendor For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

Atz Splendor  P&T Layout, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In R And S Riviera For Sale In Thanisandra

R And S Riviera  R & S Reviera Apartment, opposite R and S Riviera, behind Manyata Tech Park Road, Sinthan Nagar, Rachenahalli, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,282 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nimah For Sale In Thanisandra

Nimah  Thanisandra, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.81 Crores
₹7,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,562 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra  Behind Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,020 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Unishire Terraza For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

Unishire Terraza  UNISHIRE TERRAZA, #78, Thanisandra Village, K.R.Puram Hobli, Bangalore East Taluk, P&T Layout, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,877 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, Near Government school ,Rachenahalli,Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in P&t layout without brokerage?

Yes! In P&t layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in P&t layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the P&t layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in P&t layout?

Properties available in P&t layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in P&t layout?

To determine property prices in P&t layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.