nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Adyar Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Quadrant For Sale In Adyar

Tvh Quadrant  Back Side ICICI Bank, Padmanabha Nagar, Adyar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.42 Crores
₹30,283 per sq.ft.
₹4.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,780 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvh Quadrant For Sale  In Adyar1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Dakshin Adyar For Sale In 4th Street

Poomalai Dakshin Adyar  1A, 23 , 4th street, Padmanabha Nagar, adyar, Near opposite water tank or Director bala house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Poomalai Dakshin Adyar For Sale  In 4th Street1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Flat In Adyar Parmeshwari Nagar Stand Alone Building For Sale In Parameshwari Nagar, Adyar

PARAMESHWARI NAGAR 3RD STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹10,749 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

4 BHK Apartment In Tvh Quadrant For Sale In Adyar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.56 Crores
₹29,378 per sq.ft.
₹6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,595 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Venkat For Sale In Adyar

VENKAT  padmanaban street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹19,284 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rama Nivas For Sale In Adyar

New no 117, old no 59, 2nd street, parameswari nagar, adyar, Parameshwari Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹14,057 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Raja Maliga Apartment For Sale In Adyar

Jeevaratnam Nagar near Lister Metropolis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,458 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Adyar

Independent House, Lattice Brg Rd near Croma - Adyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kazhikundram,

Independent House, tiruvidiamman kovil near Bimbo Bakeries India (Modern Foods Enterprises private limited)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,373 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Adyar

Independent House, 1st avenue rd near Sri Srinivasa Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adyar

Independent House, 13th Cross Street , Near Venkatrathnam Nagar Extn. devi karumariamman kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Adyar1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adyar

Independent House, Shastri Nagar near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Adyar1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Adyar

PADMANBHA STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.08 Crores
₹19,871 per sq.ft.
₹1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Ushus For Sale In Adyar

Vishranthi Ushus  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,157 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Portrait For Sale In Adyar

Lifestyle Portrait  Lifestyle Portrait, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹11,932 per sq.ft.
₹2.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Tulsi For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Tulsi  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.32 Crores
₹21,996 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,964 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Domestic New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swathis Maruti For Sale In Adyar

Swathis Maruti  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Springs For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Springs  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹24,855 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Adyar

G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹17,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Adyar

G N Jai Srinivasa Apartment  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.18 Crores
₹16,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Srividya For Sale In Adyar

Chaitanya Srividya  Chaitanya Srividya, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.31 Crores
₹19,494 per sq.ft.
₹1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Ushus For Sale In Adyar

Vishranthi Ushus  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.23 Crores
₹19,112 per sq.ft.
₹1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Springs For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Springs  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹24,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Domestic New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹14,496 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Ushus For Sale In Adyar

Vishranthi Ushus  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.23 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,734 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Symetros Dallas Apartments For Sale In Adyar

Symetros Dallas Apartments  Symetros Dallas Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kriya Winchester For Sale In Adyar

kriya winchester  Kriya winchester, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹16,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Symetros Dallas Apartments For Sale In Adyar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.34 Crores
₹18,468 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kaaviya Shyamala For Sale In Adyar

Kaaviya Shyamala  Adyar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.24 Crores
₹19,951 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Portrait For Sale In Adyar

Lifestyle Portrait  Lifestyle Portrait, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹11,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sagas Orion For Sale In Adyar

Sagas Orion  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,560 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,347 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shdc Sai Virukshaa For Sale In Adyar

SHDC Sai Virukshaa  SHDC Sai Virukshaa, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.66 Crores
₹15,881 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Akshaya For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Akshaya  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹18,202 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Surya For Sale In Adyar

SURYA  sishya school nearby
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹24,516 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Parameshwari nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Parameshwari nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Parameshwari nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Parameshwari nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Parameshwari nagar?

Properties available in Parameshwari nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Parameshwari nagar?

To determine property prices in Parameshwari nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.