nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Kamlakar Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Planet For Sale In Jupiter, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Patels Planet  Vadavali, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,432 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patels Planet For Sale  In Jupiter, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India1/22
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet For Sale In Ambernath East

PATEL PLANET  Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Planet For Sale  In Ambernath East

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Planet  Ambernath near father agnel school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,959 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Planet Jupiter For Sale In Ambernath West

Patels Planet Jupiter  NEAR Shankar Heights Phase-2,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Planet For Sale In Jupiter, Patel Planet, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India

Patel Planet  Vadavali, Ambernath West, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Patel Planet Mercury For Sale In Ambernath

Father Agnel Multipurpose School, PATEL PLANET, Kohoj Khuntavli, Vithal Mandir Rd, behind father agnel school, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,473 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Patels Planet Mercury For Sale In Ambernath West

Near Father Angal School, khoj kuntavali, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,823 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
654 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Residency Nx For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Residency NX  Ambernath West, Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹24.5 Lacs
₹3,769 per sq.ft.
₹14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Patels Planet Mercury For Sale In Ambernath

Kohoj Khuntavli, Father Agnel Multipurpose School, PATEL PLANET, Vithal Mandir Rd, behind father agnel school, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Vastu Deep Copeerative Houing Society For Sale In Ambarnath

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vastu Deep Copeerative  Houing Society  For Sale  In Ambarnath

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Residency Nx For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Residency NX  Near Father angel High school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹5,616 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Patel Residency Nx For Sale  In Ambernath West1/13

Patel Residency NX  Shiv Shakti Nagar near Father agnel school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Residency B Wing For Sale In Khoj Khuntavali

Patel Residency B wing  Khoj khuntavali, Near Father Agnel School Ambernath %28E, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Residency E Wing For Sale In Kamlakar Nagar

Patel Residency E Wing  Patel recidency E wing 659X+5WV Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,085 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Woods For Sale In Ambernath West

Orchid Woods  Opp Bada Dargah, Near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Woods Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Orchid Woods Complex

Orchid Woods co op Housing society  Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Patel Residency For Sale In Ambernath West

Nana patil Residency Khojgaon Ambernath (west)421501, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Patel Residency For Sale In Ambernath West

JUPITER RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,011 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

Patel Residency Nx   Patel Residency Nx , Ambarnath (west)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,811 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Residency For Sale In Ambernath

patel residency  Khoj khuntavali, Near Father Agnel School Ambernath (E, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Patel planet without brokerage?

Yes! In Patel planet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Patel planet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Patel planet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Patel planet?

Properties available in Patel planet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Patel planet?

To determine property prices in Patel planet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.