nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in H Block BKC Mumbai

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat In Rajeev Dharshan Co Housing Socity For Sale In Pmgp Colony

PMGP Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Rajeev Dharshan Co Housing Socity For Sale  In Pmgp Colony
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Flat In Jai Bhavani Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Station Rd, Kala Qila, Near Gold Field Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jai Bhavani Chs For Sale  In Dharavi1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Flat In Sherif And Chandulal For Sale In Dharavi

Kala Qila near Shri Mahaveer Swami Shwetambar jain maindir sion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹71,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Dharavi

SB  Near holi maidan, Gopinath Colony, Dharavi,near dharavi sports club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Dharavi Chitrakut Co-op Housing Scciety For Sale In Dharavi

90 Feet Road Near Saheel Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Sion West

Independent House, Sion-bandra link road near ONGC building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, Dharavi Slums, near Sunni Noori Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Samta B Chs, 7th Floor, Social Nagar, Sangam Galli, Sion West For Sale In Samta Chs, Sangam Galli Rd, Near Milan Hotel, Laxmi Baug, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India

near balaji mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamaraj Nagar, Sion-bandra Link Rd, H Block Bkc, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India

Standalone Building, near to ONGC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹20,500 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Rajgir Sadan Apartment For Sale In Dharavi

Rajgir Sadan Apartment  Rajgir Sadan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹30,108 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, 90 feet road dharavi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Spectrum For Sale In Sion West

Raj Spectrum  Raj Spectrum, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,064 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Shree Ram CHS  Shree Ram CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Tulasi Bhavan For Sale In Sion

, Opposite Sion Railway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹34,694 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shabnam For Sale In Sion

Swami Vallabhdas Rd,Near Sadhana Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sundram Chs For Sale In Dharavi

Sundram Chs  Dharavi Main Rd, Dharavi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Shivranjani Co-op Scty Ltd. For Sale In Sion East

Shivranjani Co-op Hsg Soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjiv Apartments, Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

Sanjiv Apartments, Chunabhatti  NS Mankikar Road,Sion,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.6 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 RK House For Sale In Dharavi

Independent House, Dhorwada near Dharavi 90 feet road khamba devi shivneri building Khan clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Venus Paredise For Sale In Sion

Eastern Express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹20,354 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Saptarshi Chs For Sale In Sion

Saptarshi CHS   Chunabhatti, near PARIVAR MEDICAL & GENERAL STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Sion For Sale In Sion

Raymond The Address By GS Sion  Near Chunabhatti Railway Station, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.76 Crores
₹24,168 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/21
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Sion For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.82 Crores
₹24,837 per sq.ft.
₹2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs Sion For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.75 Crores
₹24,924 per sq.ft.
₹3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,307 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from GTB Nagar Monorail Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagnari Society For Sale In Sion

Bhagnari Society  BHAGNARI SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pmgp colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Pmgp colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pmgp colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pmgp colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pmgp colony?

Properties available in Pmgp colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pmgp colony?

To determine property prices in Pmgp colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.