nbrank,desc

18 - Properties for Sale in Sector 2 Gurgaon

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Pocket E, Sector 2,Near PALAM VIHAR VYAPAR KENDER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Crores
₹44,881 per sq.ft.
9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,565 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palam Vihar
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, palam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹14,923 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/12
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Park View Reaidwncy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman For Sale In Sector 2

Shree Vardhman  Shree Vardhman Green Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Callista Floors For Sale In Palam Vihar

Callista Floors  Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Flat In Rk Twin For Sale In Sector 2

E block palam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, NEAR POST OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/63

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Near DPSG School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Sector 2,near PALAM VIHAR VYAPAR KENDER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd, Near PALAM VIHAR VYAPAR KENDRA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Krishna Chowk,C Block rnear Presidium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,564 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, C-1706 palam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹26,975 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

STANDALONE BUILDING, Sector 2, Near Vyapar Kendra Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, , Sector 2, NEAR Vyapar Kendra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹32,692 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, Palam Vyapar Kendra, E Block, Pocket E, Ansal's, Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, ansal vyapaar kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,902 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Flat In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,165 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vyapar Kendra Chauma Rd near Palam Vyapar Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹28,902 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, Palam Vihar Red Roses Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 2

Independent House, Palam Vihar Near Red Roses Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹40,598 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Suites For Sale In Palam Vihar

Celebrity Suites  Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Choma, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Flat In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment   Sector 2, near The Vrindavan Project
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Celebrity Homes For Sale In Sector 2

celebrity homes   Palam Vihar Celebrity house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Nri Celebrity Homes Condominium For Sale In Palam Vihar

NRI Celebrity Homes condominium  Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹15,949 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Cosmos Executive Apartment, 07, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Pocket F, Sector 2, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,785 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Flat In Mittal Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,491 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Independent House, krishna chowk Dharam colony near ompee group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

4 BHK House For Sale In Palam Vihar

Independent House, Palam Vihar Rd near Shiv Murti, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹27,296 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Saini Apartment For Sale In Dasrathpuri

saini apartment  near aadharsheela school raj diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Cm Tower For Sale In Nawada Extension, Nawada

Cm Tower  Near Fitness Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,331 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Near Metro Hospital and Heart Institute Chauma Village, Sector 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Vihar

Sector 1, Pocket H, Near Metro Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubSarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness Centre

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 1

Independent House, Chauma Village, near Park Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pocket e without brokerage?

Yes! In Pocket e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pocket e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pocket e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pocket e?

Properties available in Pocket e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pocket e?

To determine property prices in Pocket e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Pocket e?