nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Padianallur Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Padianallur

Independent House, Gandhinagar, 1140, Kalaingar Street Vijay traders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Padianallur
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhillsSKLS GALAXY MALL

1 BHK House For Sale In Padianallur

Independent House, Solai Amman Nagar near Solaiamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Padianallur

1 RK House For Sale In Padianallur

Independent House, Gandhi Nagar near Govt Middle School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,297 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, solai amman kovil st near vivekanda school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
436 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padianallur,

Independent House, Munusamy Pillai St, near Angala Eshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Padianallur, 1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Padianallur, Padianallur, Tamil Nadu 600052, India

Independent House, M.A.Nagar near RelaMS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Padianallur, Padianallur, Tamil Nadu 600052, India
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Padianallur

Standalone Building, subramaniya bartiya street M.A. Nagar Padianallur Village, near vanaja hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Padianallur near Christ The King Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, muthumariamman koil NEAR TO Christ The King Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, M.A.Nagar, Padianallur, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet parkSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

2 BHK House For Sale In Attanthangal

Independent House, West Gandhi Nagar near SAP PROTEINS meet stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, M.A.Nagar near REVATHI STORES The Best Shop - REDHILLS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, M.A.Nagar, near REVATHI STORES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Redhills

Independent House, M.A.Nagar, near REVATHI STORES The Best Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Naravarikuppam near R.L.M RICE MERCHANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 5182, Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd, K.k. Nagar, Red Hills, Padianallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600052, India

Independent House, redhills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Red Hills

Standalone Building, saraswathi street Near Bethestha miracle prayer house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, 52nd Street R.V. Nagar Near Sri Balaji Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Bharathiyar St, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Gandhinagar, Red Hills

Independent House, MGR 6 TH STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusPVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallKannappa GardenSS HYderabad Biriyani RedhillsRedhills

1 BHK House For Sale In Red Hills

Independent House, Gandhinagar Near Redhills Christian Assembly
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Attanthangal

Independent House, Red Hills near Arulmigu Shri Rajeshwari Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK For Sale In Redhills

Standalone Building, Eswaran Nagar Near Bilal Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 2nd Main Road

Independent House, eswaran nagar redhills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Sorgapathi Apartments For Sale In Eswaran Nagar, Naravarikuppam, Redhills

No.2 5th street esawara nagar chennai- 600024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹73,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In 55r5+69g, Eswaran Nagar, Red Hills, Naravarikuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600052, India

Independent House, Eswaran nager 1st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rc Houston, Puzhal For Sale In Puzhal

RC Houston, Puzhal  Gandhi Main Road, Balaji Nagar, Puzhal, Chettimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Ambattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki CinemasSurapet park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surappattu

Independent House, 24TH STREET TNHB EXTN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹11,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,014 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Redhills Bus TerminusIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentrePVR Cinemas - SKLS Galaxy MallSurapet park

3 BHK Villa In Sis Capetown For Sale In Surapet

S.I.S Capetown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pt murthy nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Pt murthy nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pt murthy nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pt murthy nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pt murthy nagar?

Properties available in Pt murthy nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pt murthy nagar?

To determine property prices in Pt murthy nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.