nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Oragadam Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Manadi

Coral Merchant Street, near kalahastiwaarr kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Indian Overseas BankPerambur Railway StationFitness ONE Gym VeperyAdhambakamEgmore Metro

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Koduvalli

Independent House, near baba kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Koduvalli1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYAvadi bus stand

1 BHK House For Sale In Pandeswaram

Independent House, Thotakaran Street..main road..near pillayar kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Pandeswaram1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VELTECH UNIVERSITYVellanurAvadi bus stand

1 BHK House For Sale In Pandeswaram

Independent House, Veerapuram near Pandeswaram VNEB office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VellanurAvadi bus stand

4 BHK House For Sale In Mettupalayam

Independent House, amf garden, mettupalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹2,710 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: VellanurAvadi bus stand

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Saraswati Nagar, near MJ VANI MAHAL A/C (WEDDING PLACE, WEDDING VENUE, BANQUET HALL MINI BIRTHDAY PARTY AND ALL FUNCTION).
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Standalone Building, Saraswati Nagar, near MJ VANI MAHAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

3 BHK House For Sale In Saraswati Nagar Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, thendral nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Thendral Nagar East Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, no.3 ayyapan nagar, senthil nagar near Rangaswamy College Of Education
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sakthi Karumari Flats For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

sakthi Karumari Flats  Ambattur West, Near G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,097 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK House For Sale In 44pw+8vw, Venkateswara Nagar Extension, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

Independent House, vengateswaranagar extn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Sakthi Karumari Flats, Thirumullaivoyal For Sale In Sakthi Karumari Flats

Aarthi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,071 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Thirumalai Apartments For Sale In 3018, Township Area, Chennai, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600054, India

thirumalai apartments  Poonamallee - Avadi High Rd, Vivekananda Nagar, TNHB Mig V Block Near Avadi Ration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Independent House, Nehru street Saraswati Nagar near Pangali Virundhu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,495 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Residences For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Four Seasons Residences  Saraswathy Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal near akshaya apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Ganesha For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Saraswati Nagar near MSK Diamond Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Saraswati Nagar, Main Rd near MSK Diamond Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sakthi Akshaya Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

Madras Thiruvallur High Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,281 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambatur

Independent House, amuthan nagar near Sri Gnana Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Venkateswara Nagar near Sri Gnana Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Madras Thiruvallur High Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Lakeview Tower For Sale In Oragadam

Ganapathy Nagar nearby Krishna Nivas flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brics For Sale In Lenin Nagar Road

lenin nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81.89 Lacs
₹6,835 per sq.ft.
46,933/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Brics Construction For Sale In Lenin Nagar Road

lenin nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.39 Lacs
₹7,112 per sq.ft.
43,209/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Saith Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Tiruvallur High Road near G K Shetty Vivekananda Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Puchiathipedu without brokerage?

Yes! In Puchiathipedu, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Puchiathipedu?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Puchiathipedu area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Puchiathipedu?

Properties available in Puchiathipedu could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Puchiathipedu?

To determine property prices in Puchiathipedu, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.