nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Saligramam Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Jains West Minster, Saligramam For Sale In Saligramam
Jains West Minster, Saligramam Arunachalam Rd, Kumaran Colony, Saligramam
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,698 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/16North
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Saligramam
Independent House, Mullai St pandi nagar near TUCS ration ShopSaligramam Chennai
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹8,525 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,340 sqft
Builtup
1/11South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Sd Shelters Morning Glory For Sale In Saligramam
SD Shelters Morning Glory Saligramam
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,990 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Gs Residency Saligramam For Sale In Saligramam
Gokulam GS Residency Saligramam KK road ,Off Arunachalam road
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Flats For Sale In Pilliyar Koil Street
Vinayaga flats pillaiyar koil street, gandhinagar, saligramam, chennai 600093
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,546 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Saligramam
Independent House, Kaveri Rangan nagar, Near Sri Kaveri Vinayakar Temple - Kaveri Rangan Koil
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Traventure Luxe For Sale In Saligramam
Traventure Luxe Saligramam, Chennai, Tamil Nadua
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,617 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Traventure Luxe For Sale In Saligramam
Traventure Luxe Saligramam, Chennai, Tamil Nadua
Not under loan₹
₹1.43 Crores
₹11,532 per sq.ft.
₹81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gatala Chandramohan Residency For Sale In Saligramam
Gatala Chandramohan Residency Near Prasad Digital Film Lab, Kaveri Rangan Nagar, Saligramam, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹8,535 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Salegram For Sale In Saligramam
near balu madhainder studio
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Parameshwaran Viharawho For Sale In Saligramam
Parameshwaran viharAWHO
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,112/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cauvery Complex For Sale In Saligramam
Cauvery complex Rathnamal Colony near Gandhi nagar Telephone exchange
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/29
South
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Saligramam
Independent House, Thilagar street
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Viswas For Sale In Saligramam
Viswas  Near Saligramam bus depot
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Saligramam
Independent House, 5th street, Saligramam
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Navodaya Apartments, Saligramam, Chennai For Sale In Saligramam
Venkatesa Nagar-Near Rajarajeswari Templ
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Iyyan Residency For Sale In Saligramam
padma sarangapani school
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,632 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Saligramam For Sale In Saligramam
kk Salai
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹10,992 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Saligramam
Independent House, kaveri rangan nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Saravanan Apartment For Sale In Vadapalani
Thangal karai, Kumaran Colony, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600026, India
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vadapalani
Kumaran Colony, near Sri Venkateshwara Tirumana Maaligai
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Rasheeda Anar Building For Sale In Vadapalani
Kumaran Colony near Sengunthar Mudaliar Mahal
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,138 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Pushpa colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Pushpa colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pushpa colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pushpa colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pushpa colony?
Properties available in Pushpa colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Pushpa colony?
To determine property prices in Pushpa colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.