nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale in Kharadi Pune

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Chandan Nagar near Sitara Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kharadi
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Palm Ville Society For Sale In Kharadi

Borate Nagar, Near Prabhushree Garden Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,046 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Palm Ville Society For Sale  In Kharadi1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

standalone building, Ganesh Nagar Near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In 53, Raghavendra Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Raghavendra Nagar near Padmachaya Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Yasodha Building For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Old Mundhwa Rd, Raghavendra Nagar near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Renuka Associates Vanshri Mamurdi Project For Sale In Mamurdi

SHRI RENUKA ASSOCIATES VANSHRI MAMURDI PROJECT  Sai Nagar Rd, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sai Park For Sale In Kharadi

lane no 4,bus stop, Kharadi Rd, near old sai baba temple, Raghavendra Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sushila Residency Chadannagar For Sale In Prabhushree Mangal Karyalaya

near chaitany pg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaonsheri

Independent House, Raghavendra Nagar near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Periwinkle For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,910 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Godavari Heights For Sale In Kharadi

Old saibaba mandir near Shivanjali Mitra Mandal Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Pittie Kourtyard For Sale In Kharadi

Raja Pittie Kourtyard  Raja Pittie Kourtyard, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹11,358 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Spring Dales For Sale In Kharadi

B3-117 Spring Glory Society, Old Mundhwa Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Independent House, HW5H+296, Old Mundhwa Rd, Raghavendra Nagar, near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

standalone building, old mundhwa rd, near sundarbai marathi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Wadgaon Sheri,

Old Mundhwa Rd, near SundarBai Marathe Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Old Sai Baba Mandir Rd near Shivanjali Mitra Mandal Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Shejwal Park Lane Number 3

Standalone Building, Behind Ol Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Shejwal Park Lane Number 3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shejwal Park For Sale In Kharadi

Shejwal Park  31/1/153, Shejwal Park, Borate Vasti, Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shejwal Park For Sale  In Kharadi

4+ BHK Apartment In Shejwal Park For Sale In Kharadi

Shejwal Park  lane number 7, shejwal park, kharadi Chandannagar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Erande Hills For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Standalone Building, Trimurti Mitra Mandal Chowk Near Agarwal Maternity & General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manohar Classic For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Manohar classic  Old Mundhwa Rd,NEar Shree Ganesh Mandir Preet Nagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Erande Classic For Sale In Kharadi

Preet Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Near Agarwal Maternity & General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Heights For Sale In Lohegaon

shri balaji heights  HWV4+FRR, Kalwad Area Rd, Kalwad, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Balaji Heighta For Sale In Lohegaon

shri balaji heighta  shri balaji heights,lane no 10 kutwal colony 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Pooja Garden For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

50/4C, Old Mundhwa Rd, Wadeshwar Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Vadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹9,765 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Complex For Sale In Lohegaon

pankaj complex  Wadgaon Shinde Road , Lake View City Near OYO Flagship 22520 Lakeview Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

Standalone Building, Tukaram nagar near Banyan Tree Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Apartment For Sale In Kharadi

Divya Apartment  Tukaram Nagar, Pathare Sukre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sonai Park

Independent House, old sai temple kharadi, chandan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Lotus Court For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹94.71 Lacs
₹5,919 per sq.ft.
₹54,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Lotus Court For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,924 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Venus Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Sheri

Ashtavinayak Nagar Lane No. 3 Ganesh Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,621 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, central kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Heritage For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Rahi Heritage  Rahi Heritage, Tingre Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vishal Leela For Sale In Kharadi

Vishal Leela,Tukaram Nagar chintamani park kharadi opposite reliance mart, nearby restaurant, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,289 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Duville Riverdale Suites For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Suites
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62.5 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Symphony For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Symphony  Tukaram Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,005 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Symphony For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Symphony For Sale In Kharadi

Gulmohar Symphony  Kharadi, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,140 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raghavendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Raghavendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raghavendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raghavendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raghavendra nagar?

Properties available in Raghavendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raghavendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Raghavendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.