nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Adugodi Bangalore

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Richard Xavier's colony NEAR Sun Shine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Neelasandra
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, WJX9+382 Rajendranagar 11th Main Rd near Koramangala Kannada And Tamil Higher Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 1st Main, 2nd Cross, Rajendra Nagar, Koramangala, Bangalore, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India

Independent House, #893, 1st cross, 1st main road, Rajendra Nagar, Koramangala Passport Office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In 1st Main, 2nd Cross, Rajendra Nagar, Koramangala, Bangalore, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India1/54

3 BHK Apartment In R G Heights For Sale In Neelasandra

r g heights  Bazaar Street near bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Shivani Residency For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Shivani Residency  109, Rose Garden, Vivek Nagar, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India Lat, Lon: 12.952754, 77.618582
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rose Garden

Standalone Building, Rose garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Independent House/Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,377 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, Passport Office Koramangala, Venkataswami Layout, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Flat For Sale In Koramangala

near Regional Passport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, 8th main Rajendra Nagar, Koramangala near Regional Passport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, 7th Cross, Rose Garden Near Madrasa-O-Masjid-E-Ayesha and Infant Jesus Church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Rose Garden near Shantineketan School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vivniville

Independent House, Near Sundri Memorial School, Jayanna Gardens, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Ejipura

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹20,290 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Vivek Nagar Near Shine Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Whitefield

Independent House, Ambedkar Nagar near Ayyapa Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

standalone building, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura,near Ayyan Multi Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelsandra

Independent House, bazar street near Bangalore furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ngv Apartment, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Ngv Apartment, Koramangala  Ngv Apartment, Koramangala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Richard Xavier's colony, near Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Aarzo For Sale In 4 C Cross

cafe al zaitoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
431 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bazaar Street

Standalone Building, 7th Cross Bazaar Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neelasandra

Richard Xavier's colony, Near Elite English High School - Neelasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maithri Shelters For Sale In Ejipura

Maithri Shelters  Maithri Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, 94/1, Rose Garden, Richard Xavier's colony, Neelasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India11, 7 crosss rose garden neelasandra banglore 550047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aarzo For Sale In Rose Garden

55, Bazaar St, Rose Garden, BDA Layout, Austin Town, Neelasandra near AL-Zaitoon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rajendra nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rajendra nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rajendra nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rajendra nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rajendra nagar?

Properties available in Rajendra nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rajendra nagar?

To determine property prices in Rajendra nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.