nbrank,desc

36 - Properties for Sale in Sector 13 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ganpati Heights Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

Ganpati Heights Apartment  Mata Road, Prem Nagar, Sector 13, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganpati Heights Apartment For Sale  In Sector 131/10
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 13

sector 13 prem nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 131/8
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone building, New Mata Mandir Rd, Near Physique First
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paras The Manor For Sale In Gwal Pahari

Paras The Manor  Gwal Pahari, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹27,368 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Mandir near A Block, Rajiv Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Rajiv Nagar near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹28,125 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone Building, RAJIV NAGAR CRPF CAMP Near Neelam Steel Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹31,746 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rajiv Nagar

Independent House, lt atul kataria marq near Sheetla Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Sheetla Mata Road near Shubh Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar, near HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone Building, Sanjay Gram Colony, near Kings Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone Building, gali number 5 near Mother Merry Convent School, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,524 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12a

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar Near Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,747 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,928 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14,

Independent House, Delhi Rd near BSNL Headquarters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹10,333 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Sector 13 near sanjay Gram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹3,080 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 13

, New Mata Mandir Rd near Shree Ram Bakery (Joney Sayth)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,060 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Vasant Appartment For Sale In Sector 13

Vasant apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,799 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,837 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

standalone building, ,Gali No. 3 East, Rajiv Nagar near Shiv,Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 12

Sector 12A, Prem Nagar near Bikanervala - Indian Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 13

Independent House, Rajiv Nagar Near BP High School & Vijay Bhai ke Samose
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

Ganga Apartments  Prem Nagar,Ganga Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In R.k.square For Sale In Prem Nagar

R.K.Square  Telephone exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In R K Square For Sale In Sector 13

R k square   Rajiv Nagar near sector 12a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

Standalone Building, h.no.1121,gali no.3 East, Rajiv Nagar,near Shiv Devi Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 13

standalone building, New Mata Mandir Rd near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 13 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 13, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 13?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 13 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 13?

Properties available in Sector 13 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 13?

To determine property prices in Sector 13, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.