nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Kohojgaon Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Highlands, Ritika Apartment, Ambernath W For Sale In Kohojgaon

Bethal Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Highlands, Ritika Apartment, Ambernath W For Sale  In Kohojgaon1/7
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Kohojgoan, near, Bethel Church Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In  Ambernath 1/3
South

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, near U.B.M Bethel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Kene Heights For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Britto House For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Shree Sai Britto House  Behind Bethel Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Kene Heights  Flat No. 501 R 2 Kene Heights Near Ram Mandir Kochgaon Ambernath West Pin 421505, Gautam Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Matoshri For Sale In Ambernath,

Kohojgaon, near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Prayosha For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Prayosha  Patels prayosha, ambernath west yogi Niwas, near Ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Flat In Aries Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Gautam Nagar, near Bethel Church Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't know

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath

kene heights  Gautam Nagar,Kene Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Standalone Building, Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Kohojgoan, near, Bethel Church Rd, Gautam Nagar near U.B.M Bethel Church Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹2,865/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Matoshri For Sale In Ambernath,

Kohojgaon, near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Matoshri For Sale  In Ambernath,1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Prayosha For Sale In Ambernath

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,670 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Patel Prayosha For Sale  In Ambernath
Posh Society

Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Singh Paradise, Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Singh Paradise, Ambernath  Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹4,020 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Singh Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Singh Paradise  Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹4,298 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Singh Paradise For Sale In Ambernath

Singh Paradise  Singh Paradise, opp. darga khojgaon, Kamlakar Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Reputed Kene Heights For Sale In Gautam Nagar

Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ambernath

Standalone Building, Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Kene Heights For Sale In Ambernath

kene heights  Gautam Nagar,Kene Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,521 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mukul Palms For Sale In Ambernath

Mukul Palms  Kamlakar Nagar, Near. Father Agnel School, Khoj Khuuntavli, Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,074 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Regency Chs. Ambernath For Sale In Ambernath

Chinchpada near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30
₹0 per sq.ft.
₹0/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Buttercup,ambernath For Sale In Thane

Near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59.5 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
₹34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Patel Planet For Sale In Mahaneh Dan Fellowship Church Room No. 6327, Gaval Devi Chowk, Buwapada, Deepak Nagar, Ambernath, Ambivali Tarf Chon, Maharashtra 421505, India

Patel residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,746 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Platinum For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Platinum  Near Bethel church
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,622 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Hariom Park Rd, Shiv Shakti Nagar , near Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Patels Planet For Sale In Ambernath

Shakti Nagar Near Fr. Agnel Multipurpose School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, near ambernath railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mansarovar Complex Ambernath For Sale In Kamlakar Nagar Ambernath West Thane Maharashtra

kamlakar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

panvelkar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,202 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

NEAR ASHIRWAD HOSPITAL AMBERNATH WEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,674 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Panvkar Garden R1 For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Garden Co-operative Housing Society PANVELKAR GARDEN Chinchpada Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Panvelkar Garden For Sale In Ambernath

Panvelkar Garden  Panvelkar Garden SVP Rd,near Anisha Bharatgas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,203 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, SVP Rd Near Panvelkar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram mandir without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram mandir, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram mandir?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram mandir area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram mandir?

Properties available in Ram mandir could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram mandir?

To determine property prices in Ram mandir, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ram mandir?