nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Bhosari Pune

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, 1075, Sadgurunagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, NEAR Sree Narayan Guru English Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Lacs
₹3,734 per sq.ft.
₹6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
308 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Bhosari1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sadgurunagar NEAR OM Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Bhosari
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, Sadgurunagar near Roshal Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, H-05, Mahadev Nagar Colony-4, Bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sadgurunagar NEAR OM Medical Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Raj Residency  Sadgurunagar, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta MedicalDY Patil College

3 BHK Flat In Shree Sadguru Krupa Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Sadgurunagar, , Near Janki Devi College Of Hotel Management and junior college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, F ln near Vivek chess academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sadgurunagar, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shreeram Colony Rd, Dhawade Wasti near Shree sadguru krupa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹2,894 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Sadgurunagar near Jai Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Landge wasti near Jai Durga Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartment, Indrayani Nagar, Bhosari For Sale In Atharva Apartment

INDRAYANI NAGAR, OPP PCMC GARDAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Atharva Apartment  Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Atharva Apartment For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shiv Ganesh Nagar, Dhawade Wasti,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Chakrapani Vsahat, near Vaishnavi Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Mahadev Dham For Sale In Bhosari

Lakshmi Rd near Zudio - Landge Bhosari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVishal CinemaasTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

3 BHK Flat In Aditizniwas For Sale In Bhosari

Dhawade Wasti near Shri bhairavnath secondary and higher secondary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Meadows For Sale In Bhosari

abhishek meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Sainath Nagar, Bhosari Near Shri krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Sainath Nagar, Bhosari, Near Shri krishna Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Bhosari near Vidhya shilp acadamy english medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Shambhu Raji Colony nearAkash Enterprise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,537 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams For Sale In Bhosari

Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams  Mahadeo Dreams, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.57 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹45,031/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Glorious Crown For Sale In Bhosari

Glorious Crown  Bhosari, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Yogesh Gandharv Marigold For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Yogesh Gandharv Marigold For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,195 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Brick For Sale In Bhosari

Flora Brick  Flora Brick, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, GaneshNagar Kaman, Ekta colony, Shastri Chowk, Bhosari, Pune-411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Subhadra Heights For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹57.95 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
₹33,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Bhojratna Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹66.45 Lacs
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
₹38,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

JRCX+MPQ, Bhosari Gaonthan, Bhosari,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Yeshobhoomi For Sale In Bhosari

Yeshobhoomi   saroli, wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Sector 3 near Cloud 9 Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Gulve Vasahat, near Medwell Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Tanish Sanskriti, Bhosari For Sale In Bhosari

Tanish Sanskriti, Bhosari  Tanish Sanskriti, Dighi Road, Geeta Society, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, landgenagar, near Vijay Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sadgurunagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sadgurunagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sadgurunagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sadgurunagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sadgurunagar?

Properties available in Sadgurunagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sadgurunagar?

To determine property prices in Sadgurunagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.