nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in NDA Road Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Nda Road

Independent House, Damini Mangal karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Shop No.7, Amrapali Apt. S.No. 11/2, Shahu Colony, Lane No.1, Sangunabai Bhoj Path, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amrapali Apartment For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

shree apartment  Cummins College Rd, near MKSSS's Cummins College of Engineering For Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK House For Sale In Karve Nagar

Independent House, 2, Lane No. 11, near Cummins College, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Sitai Garden Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Dattaleela Apartments For Sale In Karvenagar

Dattaleela apartments  near cummins college of engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In River View Chs For Sale In Karvenagar

River View Chs  FRM9+FPC, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Karve Nagar

Shahu Colony Lane No. 11, Karve Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,574 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sonali Apartment For Sale In Anand Nagar Sinhagad Road, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Sonali Apartment  Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Chhaya Apartment, Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Shree Swami Chhaya Apartment, Shivane  Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud DepotRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnac River Dale Residency For Sale In Karve Nagar

Pinnac River Dale Residency  Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shivane

Standalone building, Deshmukh Nagar, near Kaka Halwai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnav Sadan For Sale In Shivane

Vaishnav Sadan  Vaishnav Sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagavati Prestige For Sale In Shivane

Bhagavati Prestige  NDA Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Vatsala Pride Society For Sale In Shivane

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,515 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Vatsala Pride Society  NDA Rd, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,013 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vilas Nagar Society

Independent House, Vilas Nagar Society, Near Kaka Halwai, Deshmukh Wadi, NDA Road, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Standalone Building, Bhagyoday Colony, near Sai Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sidhi Vinayak For Sale In Shivane

Near Shinde bridge Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Shivane

siddhivinayak  FQ8H+9VH, Near Shinde bridge, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Complex For Sale In Shivane

Siddhivinayak Complex  Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane Pune, Maharashtra 411023 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nishigandha Apartment Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Nishigandha Apartment Shivane  NDA Road, DangAD industrial estate, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Residency For Sale In Dhankwadi

Siddhivinayak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

1 BHK Flat In Nishigandha Apartment Deshmukh Wadi Shivane For Sale In Shivane

Deshmukhwad, Yashwant Nagar, Deshmukh Nagar, Shivane, Pune, Maharashtra 411023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44.89 Lacs
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
₹25,728/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Apartment  Shanti Nagar, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sai nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sai nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sai nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sai nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sai nagar?

Properties available in Sai nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sai nagar?

To determine property prices in Sai nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.