nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Powai Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale  In Powai1/25
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Atlaantis Aura For Sale In Powai

Atlaantis Aura  Ganesh Nagar, near Galleria mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹46,250 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atlaantis Aura For Sale  In Powai1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Future City, Powai For Sale In Kanakia Silicon Valley

Kanakia Future City, Powai  Hiranandani Hospital Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹45,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Powai

Independent House, Hiranandani Gardens near Dr.L.H.Hiranandani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Powai1/3
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Silicon Valley   Ambedkar Nagar, near Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹44,910 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silicon Valley  For Sale  In Powai1/10

1 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Hill Grange For Sale In Powai

near, Princeton Cooperative Housing Society Main St Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹45,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
473 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Chs For Sale In Powai

Near Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital, Hiranandani Hospital Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Giridarshan For Sale In Powai

Giridarshan  Ambedkar Nagar near Dr L H Hiranandani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Nsg Chittaranjan Tower For Sale In Powai

NSG Chittaranjan Tower  NSG Chittaranjan Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹36,364 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Silicon Valley For Sale In Powai

Kanakia Silicon Valley  CTS No. 101, Kanakia - Sales Lounge, Hiranandani Hospital Rd, behind Dr. L.H, Hariom Nagar, Tirandaz, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹40,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹54,770 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Hiranandani Gardens Highland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹47,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹57,398 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland, Powai For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland, Powai  near High Street , Haiko Powai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹54,770 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Gardens Highland For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.59 Crores
₹40,969 per sq.ft.
₹2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan₹
₹2.89 Crores
₹35,748 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Highland Gardens For Sale In Thane West

Highland Gardens  Highland Gardens Rd, Yashaswi Nagar, Dhokali, Near Mangeshi Dazzle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

Hiranandani Gardens Highland  Hiranandani Gardens Highland Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹43,323 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South-East

4+ BHK Flat In Lotus Buildings For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Gardens Highland Near Galleria mall ,Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹35,294 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Gardens Eldora For Sale In Powai

Ramabai Ambedkar Nager, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Regent Hill For Sale In Powai

Hiranandani Regent Hill   Hiranandani Regent Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹33,846 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

Hiranandani Regent Hill   Hiranandani Regent Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹55,441 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹39,554 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
493 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Hiranandani Regent Hill   Hiranandani Gardens, Powai Mumbai, Maharashtra 400076 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹65,963 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
379 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Hiranandani Regent Hill   Hiranandani Regent Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹39,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Hiranandani Regent Hill   Hiranandani Regent Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹43,645 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South-East

Hiranandani Regent Hill  Near D mart,Hiranandani Powai,Powai,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹37,967 per sq.ft.
₹1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
541 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sainath nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sainath nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sainath nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sainath nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sainath nagar?

Properties available in Sainath nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sainath nagar?

To determine property prices in Sainath nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.