nbrank,desc

41 - Properties for Sale in Chunabhatti Mumbai

4 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltis For Sale In Sion

Raheja Amaltis  Near Maasaheb Minatai Thakre Maternity Home, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.33 Crores
₹24,127 per sq.ft.
₹4.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,454 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Raheja Amaltis For Sale  In Sion1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Amaltis For Sale In Sion

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.07 Crores
₹24,235 per sq.ft.
₹2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raheja Amaltis For Sale  In Sion1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sai Ganesh Chs For Sale In Sion

chunabhatti east near Vinay wrap World
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eastern Heights For Sale In Sion

Eastern heights  Bhaktidham Mandir Rd, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹22,693 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 RK Villa In Thakur Prasad Co-op Hsg Socity , Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

near hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Akanksha For Sale In Thane

jai Akanksha  A202 jai Akanksha opp tip top OPP prakruti hospital near Manisha nagar gate no 1 kalwa 400605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Chunabhatti

Chunnabhatti, Dr. Gangadhar S Badhe Marg, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ahujaa's For Sale In Sion

Ahujaa'S  Shop No.107, M. Gandhi Market, King's Circle (East, Flank Rd, Namdev Koli Marg, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,680 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Unique Plaza B For Sale In Byculla West

Unique Plaza B  Bapurao Jagtap Marg, Municipal Colony, Byculla West, Agripada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sankeshwar Heights Chunnabhatti For Sale In Chunabhatti Railway Station

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chunabhatti, Sion

Standalone Building, GAIKAR HOUSE CHAAWL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sion

Patil Gali near Chunabhatti Patil Gali Cha Raja Ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Riddhisiddhi Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Sion

VN Purav Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹21,008 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Mahavir Chs,chunnabhatti For Sale In Chunabhatti,

VN Purav Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Surusha Chs Chunabhatti For Sale In Kurla

near chunabhatti station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashna Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Bhakti Dham Mandir Road, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti, Sion, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,830 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Residency For Sale In Sion

Arihant Residency  Bhaktidham Mandir Road, off bkc fly over sion east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sion

Gulmohar Ln, near Vasant vaibhav Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/64

2 BHK Flat In Shankheshwar Heights, Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

Station Rd, Samarth Nagar, Chunabhatti,near Chunabhatti railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,239 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Arihant Niwara Sky For Sale In Chunabhatti

Dream Arihant Niwara Sky  Bhakti Dam, Samarth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Kings My Home For Sale In Chunabhatti

kings my home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹22,368 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Nagar Chs, Chunabhatti For Sale In Sion

Samarth Nagar CHS, Chunabhatti  Samarth Nagar, near Ansari travels Sion Chunabhatti travels road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sion

Standalone Building, Mahavir apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Everard Nagar Chs For Sale In Sion East

Everard Nagar Chs  Everard Nagar Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹21,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sheth Promont For Sale In Sion

Sheth Promont  Sion,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹20,041 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
973 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samarth nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samarth nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samarth nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samarth nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samarth nagar?

Properties available in Samarth nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samarth nagar?

To determine property prices in Samarth nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.