nbrank,desc

46 - Properties for Sale in Sainath Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,039 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Shiv Sai Paradise For Sale In Majiwada

Bharat Shiv Sai Paradise  Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹17,071 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej Nirvaan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹20,238 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej Nirvaan, Kapurbawdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,095 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹11,695 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvan Thane Extension For Sale In Kurla West

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,613 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rupchand Apartment, Majiwada For Sale In Thane West,

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/29

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Bhiwandi Kalyan Junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,861 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Thane Extension.

Godrej Nirvaan  Bhadwad Gaon, Sonale Village, Thane Extension.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹12,798 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
461 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Shiv Sai Paradise For Sale In Majiwada

Bharat Shiv Sai Paradise  Majiwada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.78 Crores
₹25,023 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan Junction, Mumbai-Nashik Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,074 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane For Sale In Bhiwandi

Godrej Nirvaan, Upper Thane  Opp. Tata Amantra, Mumbai-Nashik Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Godrej nirvaan, Klayan bhiwandi, 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,593 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,541 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57.5 Lacs
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
₹32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Paramount C, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Kalpataru Paramount, Colour Chem Housing Colony, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹25,962 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  oppo tata amnatra project Kalyan, Junction,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Ceremony Banquets, Near Star Cinema, High Street Mall Junction, Samata Nagar, Kapurbawdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samata nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samata nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samata nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samata nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samata nagar?

Properties available in Samata nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samata nagar?

To determine property prices in Samata nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.