nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sainath Nagar , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Sainath Nagar below 2 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,861 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
678 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale  In Upper Thane1/15
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Wembley24 For Sale In Majiwada

Bharat Wembley24  Near Near Lodha Boulevard Shopping Mall, Shiv Sai Paradise Compound, Majiwada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹11,611 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bharat Wembley24 For Sale  In Majiwada1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaGarden EstateJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Paradise For Sale In Majiwada

Shiv Sai Paradise  Shiv Sai Paradise, Majiwada Village Rd, behind Fatima Church, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,398 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Majiwada For Sale In Majiwada

Passcode Majiwada  Near Near Lodha Boulevard Shopping Mall, Shiv Sai Paradise Compound, Majiwada, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.83 Crores
₹11,611 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Athena For Sale In Thane West

Rustomjee Athena  Rustomjee Athena Pipeline Road, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rustomjee Athena For Sale  In Thane West1/34
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallSarvoday Udyan

3 BHK Apartment In Vfva Towers For Sale In Majiwada

VFVA Towers  A, PRADHANS PARADISE ODYSSEY, 804, Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,864 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vfva Towers For Sale  In Majiwada1/18
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samata nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samata nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samata nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samata nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samata nagar?

Properties available in Samata nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samata nagar?

To determine property prices in Samata nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.