nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Sainath Nagar , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Sainath Nagar below 3 crores

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Shiv Sai Paradise For Sale In Majiwada

Bharat Shiv Sai Paradise  Majiwada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.78 Crores
₹25,023 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bharat Shiv Sai Paradise For Sale  In Majiwada1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Iris For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Iris  Lodha Iris Wing-B Sainath Nagar, Majiwada Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹18,552 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Iris For Sale  In Majiwada1/45
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Iris For Sale In Lodha Iris

Lodha Iris  Sainath Nagar, Majiwada, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Iris For Sale  In Lodha Iris1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Paradise For Sale In Thane,

Lodha Paradise   Majiwada flyover,NEar Our Lady of Fatima Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,753 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Paradise For Sale In Thane

lodha paradise  Majiwada near Rustomjee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Verdant Vistas For Sale In Thane

Rustomjee Verdant Vistas  Near High Street Mall, Majiwada,Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Mango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Samata nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Samata nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Samata nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Samata nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Samata nagar?

Properties available in Samata nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Samata nagar?

To determine property prices in Samata nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.