nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Dapodi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Rujeta Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rujeta Park For Sale  In Dapodi1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Park For Sale  In Dapodi1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

1 RK House For Sale In Dapodi

Independent House, , Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Kinara Capital - Dapodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sonai Vihar For Sale In Dapodi

Phugewadi near Sonai Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Rujeta Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rujeta Park For Sale  In Dapodi1/14
South

1 RK House For Sale In Dapodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,400 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Dapodi1/4

1 BHK Flat In Sonai Vihar For Sale In Dapodi

Phugewadi near Sonai Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Park For Sale In Dapodi

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Garden For Sale In Dapodi

Sukhwani Garden  Sukhwani Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

standalone building, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Phugewadi, Dapodi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Gangotri Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanjay nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanjay nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanjay nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanjay nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanjay nagar?

Properties available in Sanjay nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanjay nagar?

To determine property prices in Sanjay nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.