nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Lohegaon Pune

4 BHK House For Sale In Suryasadan, Survey No 7611, Lane - 9 Santnagar, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Independent House, behind indian oil petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Suryasadan, Survey No 7611, Lane - 9 Santnagar, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Wagholi

Independent House, Katkewadi Chowk, near Jogeshwari Misal hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Wagholi

2 BHK House For Sale In House No- 101, S.no- 76, 11, Lane Number 9, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India

Independent House, Near Gatha Lawn, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon Wagholi Road, Lohegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Residency For Sale In Alandi

Sonai Residency  Pradakshina road near Post Office Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Vignaharta Hights , Santnagar ,lohgaon For Sale In Gatha Lawns

Sant Nagar, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India Lat, Lon: ********6,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Homee Pradies For Sale In Lohegaon

near Gatha Lawns, lhegaon waghli rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sidhivinayak Heights For Sale In Lohegaon

Unnamed Road near , Adarsh Nagar, Sant Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,318 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Building Lohegaon For Sale In Lohegaon

Pune Mithai Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Lohegaon

standalone Building, Wagholi Rd near Galaxy Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lohegaon

Sant Nagar near Jogeshwari Misal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Lohegaon

Independent House, SAIBABA MANDIR near SAIBABA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing SocietyShreyas Medical Store

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sant Nagar, Lohegaon

standalone building, near Gatha Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Prime For Sale In Lohegaon

Samruddhi Prime  S.No.- 104, Lohgaon Rd, opposite Indian Oil Petroleum, Maria Udyan Area, Dadaji Vasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Samruddhi Prime For Sale  In Lohegaon
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Heights For Sale In Lohegaon

Under Loan₹
₹29.5 Lacs
₹3,882 per sq.ft.
₹16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varad Heights For Sale  In Lohegaon1/5

2 BHK Flat In Sai Niwas For Sale In Lohegaon

Maria Udyan Area, near Arpita Hotel Veg And Non Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Edificio Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Sant Nagar near Prima Glide Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Jagadguru Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan₹
₹54.91 Lacs
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
₹31,471/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

1 BHK Flat In Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

forest Road, Maria Udyan Area, near Inchtrix Workshop ,Sant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,755 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Harmony For Sale In Haveli

SKYWAYS HARMONY  Lohegaon, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sant nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sant nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sant nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sant nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sant nagar?

Properties available in Sant nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sant nagar?

To determine property prices in Sant nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sant nagar?