nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector-26, Vashi

Avalon Heights International School APMC Market 2, Phase 2, Sector 19B, Vashi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹21,951 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Sector-26, Vashi
South-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl For Sale In Mulund East

Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl  Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shagun Parishram Mulund Sra Chsl For Sale  In Mulund East1/2

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 19

Block-A, near Vashi dry fruit market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Star Associates For Sale In Nerul

Panvelhighway, Nerul Sector - 1, Near Royal Enfield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Star Associates For Sale  In Nerul
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

1 RK Apartment In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Kaveri Apartment  shiravane, Near Maurya Tiles
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kaveri Apartment For Sale  In Nerul1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Datta Krupa Nivas For Sale In Nerul

Datta krupa nivas  Shiravane Village Sector 1, Near Bharti Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat For Sale In Shiravane, Nerul

Standalone Building, Someshwar Mandir Marg, near Shivsena Shakha Shiravane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vikram Niwas For Sale In Nerul

Hanuman mandir Rd, near Krishna Enterprises & Ply Wood , Sector 1, Shiravane,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, Kamal Super Market, 8, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nerul

Sector 1, Near Shivsena Shakha Shiravane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Saidham Apartments For Sale In Nerul

Saidham Apartments  Saidham Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Ratnamala Chs For Sale In Nerul

Shiravane, Sector-1, Nerul near Swami Shukdevanand High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sai Savitri Palace For Sale In Sai Savitri Palace

Ganesh Mandir Marg, near Shiravane, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Bumra Residency For Sale In Nerul

Sector 1 NEAR Rico Tiles & Ceramics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jyoti Niwas Nerul East Shirvane For Sale In Shirvane Village

shirvane ganpati mandir road nerul east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Bumra Residency For Sale In Nerul

Sector 1 NEAR Rico Tiles & Ceramics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹7,821 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
358 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Chs Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Hanuman Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shankesh Palace For Sale In Nerul

Shankesh Palace  P-730, Swatantrata Senani Marg, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Apartment, Nerul, Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Hari Om Apartment, Nerul, Nerul  Pandurang Shastri Athawale Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganpati Krupa Soc. For Sale In Nerul

Near A1 super sell market , Sector 1 , Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹8,778 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul

Standalone Building, Sandip Motor, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 near Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul, Sector-1

Standalone Building, Ganesh Temple Near Rajiv Gandhi flyover, Sandip Motor, Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,945 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,930 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment

Standalone Building, Marathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,982 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sakhu Mahadu Sadan For Sale In Shirvane Village

Sakhu Mahadu Sadan   Thane Belapur Road Near Morya Tiles Shirvane Nerul Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 1, Shirvane, Nerul

Independent House, sutar marathi highschool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Jagdamba Apartment For Sale In Nerul

Sector 1, Shiravane, Near DTDC Courier
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Apartment In Pandurang Chaya For Sale In Sector 1, Shiravane, Nerul

Pandurang chaya  Sector 1, Shiravane, Near Shiravane Gaon Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹8,986 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK House For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, sector 1 A near LP petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 19b without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 19b, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 19b?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 19b area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 19b?

Properties available in Sector 19b could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 19b?

To determine property prices in Sector 19b, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.