nbrank,desc

37 - Properties for Sale in Sector 26 Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹26,291 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gami Jade For Sale  In Vashi1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Urmi Niwas For Sale In Vashi

Urmi Niwas  206/002 Late Laxman Patil Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urmi Niwas For Sale  In Vashi1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

1 RK Apartment In Urmi Nivas For Sale In Vashi

urmi nivas  Sector 26, near ORCHIDS The International School - CBSE School in Vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Victory Residency Chs For Sale In Vashi

Victory Residency Chs  Kopri Village, NEAR Ichchhapurti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Shiv Shakti Apartment  Kopripada, Near Chakka Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Solitaire For Sale In Vashi

Baba Solitaire  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹29,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ansh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Ansh  Arihant Ansh, Sector 26, 20, Kopri Temple Road, avalon school orchid international school, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹17,021 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Jageshwar Apartment For Sale In Vashi

jageshwar apartment   Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi

Gami Jade  A-1, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Sparsh  Arihant Sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Standalone Building, Chandar Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sunita Apartment For Sale In Sector 26

Sunita Apartment  Vashi, near NMMC school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Om Sai For Sale In Vashi

Sector 26 Near Ichchhapurti Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Saroj Smruti Nivas For Sale In Kopri Gaon

Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Appartments For Sale In Vashi

Suyog Appartments  Kopripada,Sec-26, Near Shri Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Krupa Aparment Korpigaon For Sale In Kopri Gaon Hanuman Gali

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Elegant For Sale In Vashi

Sun Elegant  Millennium PLaza near Sun Inn Bar & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,185 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Sparsh  Arihant Sparsh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

1 RK Flat For Sale In Vashi

Standalone Building, Shri Ram Mandir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lal Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi

Lal Gami Jade  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹14,651 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lal Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi

Lal Gami Jade  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹14,571 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lal Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi

Lal Gami Jade  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

1 RK Flat In Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Sec-26a,Koparigaon near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shive Krupa Apt For Sale In Vashi

Shive krupa apt  Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Jijai Niwas, For Sale In 32q6+xpq, Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India

Jijai Niwas,410, 4th floor,Kopri Gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 26 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 26, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 26?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 26 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 26?

Properties available in Sector 26 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 26?

To determine property prices in Sector 26, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 26?