nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Kalamboli Mumbai

3 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 4E kalamboli, Near Mahatma Gandhi Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Society For Sale  In Panvel
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Kailash Complex, Kalamboli  Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale  In Kalamboli
South

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli,

Standalone Building, ,, Sector 4E, near Manisha Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, near Sudhagad education society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 3E near Sudhagad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale  In  Panvel1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Virayatan Chs, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Virayatan CHS, Kalamboli  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Pruthvi Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Parth Pruthvi Heights  Roadpali Near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Flat In Angel Ark For Sale In Kalamboli

sec 8 angel ark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Angel Ark For Sale In Kalamboli

Satyakunj Society, Sector 8, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Mangaldip Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 5, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

Standalone Building, Sector-3E, Near Hotel Mirchi - Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel

Kk near ???? ??? ????? ???? ???? ??? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Krishna Arcade For Sale In Karanjade

nera reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,036 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Bizzy Lizzy Tower For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 6E, near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Radhe Krishna Tower For Sale In Panvel

Radhe Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.96 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
₹40,097/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.86 Lacs
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
₹49,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Radha Krishna Tower  Shahid Bhagat Singh Rd , Krishna Radha Society, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,241 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 4e without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 4e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 4e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 4e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 4e?

Properties available in Sector 4e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 4e?

To determine property prices in Sector 4e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 4e?