nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kalamboli Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kalamboli Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagwati Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 4E kalamboli, Near Mahatma Gandhi Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Society For Sale  In Panvel
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Kailash Complex, Kalamboli  Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale  In Kalamboli
South

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalamboli,

Standalone Building, ,, Sector 4E, near Manisha Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, near Sudhagad education society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 3E near Sudhagad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale  In  Panvel1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Virayatan Chs, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Virayatan CHS, Kalamboli  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parth Pruthvi Heights For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Angel Ark For Sale In Kalamboli

sec 8 angel ark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Angel Ark For Sale In Kalamboli

Satyakunj Society, Sector 8, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangaldip Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 5, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

Standalone Building, Sector-3E, Near Hotel Mirchi - Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel

Kk near ???? ??? ????? ???? ???? ??? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krishna Arcade For Sale In Karanjade

nera reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,036 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bizzy Lizzy Tower For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 6E, near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhe Krishna Tower For Sale In Panvel

Radhe Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Shahid Bhagat Singh Rd , Krishna Radha Society, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 4e?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Sector 4e’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 4e ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 4e?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 4e, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.