nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Kamlakar Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shankar Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Chinchpada

Father Agnel school Shankar Heights Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Shankar Heights Phase 2 For Sale  In Chinchpada1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Flat In Shankar Heights, Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

6692+QCQ, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shankar Heights, Phase 2 For Sale  In Ambernath1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights Phase 2 Krishna Wing For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,903 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Shankar Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Laxmi Shankar Heights Phase 2  Shankar Heights, Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹3,520 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights Phase 2 For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights Phase 2   SHANKAR HEIGHTS PHASE-2, Ambernath
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Kamal Shankar Heights Phase Iii For Sale In Ambernath West

Behind Father Angel School, Khojkuntavali, Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,553 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Phase-IV, SHANKAR HEIGHTS PHASE-2, New DP Rd, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Residency For Sale In Ambernath

patel residency  Khoj khuntavali, Near Father Agnel School Ambernath (E, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Patel Residency For Sale  In Ambernath
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Woods For Sale In Ambernath West

Orchid Woods  Opp Bada Dargah, Near Father Agnel Multipurpose School And Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orchid Woods For Sale  In Ambernath West1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Orchid Woods Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Orchid Woods Complex

Orchid Woods co op Housing society  Ambernath West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patels Prestige For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Prestige For Sale In Patels Prestige

Patel prestige  Near Jamdare Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Prestige For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Prestige  near shanker heights phase2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Prestige For Sale In Ambernath

Patel Prestige   patel prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shankar heights without brokerage?

Yes! In Shankar heights, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shankar heights?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shankar heights area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shankar heights?

Properties available in Shankar heights could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shankar heights?

To determine property prices in Shankar heights, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.