nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Bhosari Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Swarajya Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ajit Swarajya Vihar  Swarajya Vihar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajit Swarajya Vihar For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/5
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

shree apartment  phuge mane ali bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale  In Bhosari1/10
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Shivalay For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shivalay  near sabji mandi ,bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivalay For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
South
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur gardenSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Abhishek Meadows For Sale In Bhosari

Abhishek Meadows  Pune - Nashik Hwy near Sanket mama
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Dhawade near SHRIRAM HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Villa For Sale In Indrayani Nagar

Shri Krishna Villa, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,898 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Darshan Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Surya Darshan Apartment  indryaninagar, sector no-01, bhosari.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Gulve Vasahat, near Medwell Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World HolidaysSai Datta Medical

1 BHK Flat In Suryadarshan Apartment, Indrayaninagar, Bhosari For Sale In Suryadarshan Apprtment, Indrayani Nagar,sector No1

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Karmyog Chs For Sale In Bhosari

Beside Nirbhaya Garden..Medicover Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,172 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, mohan nagar near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Indrayani Nagar near Indrayani garden society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams For Sale In Bhosari

Shree Ganesh Mahadeo Dreams  Mahadeo Dreams, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.57 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹45,031/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Glorious Crown For Sale In Bhosari

Glorious Crown  Bhosari, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Yogesh Gandharv Marigold For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Yogesh Gandharv Marigold For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹11,195 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,331 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Flora Brick For Sale In Bhosari

Flora Brick  Flora Brick, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.21 Crores
₹13,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, GaneshNagar Kaman, Ekta colony, Shastri Chowk, Bhosari, Pune-411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Subhadra Heights For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹57.95 Lacs
₹5,743 per sq.ft.
₹33,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Bhojratna Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan₹
₹66.45 Lacs
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
₹38,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

JRCX+MPQ, Bhosari Gaonthan, Bhosari,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Yeshobhoomi For Sale In Bhosari

Yeshobhoomi   saroli, wadmukhwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,048 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalTrue World HolidaysSai Tirupati GreensAlandi Road

1 BHK Flat In Pritam Classic Apartmemt For Sale In 321, Maharasharta Colony, Sector No. 1, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

pritam classic society indrayani nagar bhosari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Shantinagar,, NEAR Vishwavilas Bharat Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,647 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Samarth For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Shri Samarth  Anandrao Lande Road , Bhosari near Shri Swami Samarth New Semi English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

1 BHK House For Sale In Bhosari

Independent House, Vikas Colony, Near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shantinagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shantinagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shantinagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shantinagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shantinagar?

Properties available in Shantinagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shantinagar?

To determine property prices in Shantinagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.